Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.847 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:55.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.423 | ||
4 | (6) | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 2:16.603 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 2:22.804 | ||
6 | (2) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:52.494 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 2:11.871 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.601 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:58.838 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 2:01.253 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.494 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (5) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:58.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:58.391 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.450 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:02.495 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.375 | ||
6 | (5) | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:10.058 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:52.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.115 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.439 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:57.060 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:51.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.760 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:58.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.762 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:14.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 2:29.263 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:48.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:51.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:57.778 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.647 | ||
6 | (7) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 3:02.438 | ||
7 | (5) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:24.974 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 54.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 56.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.538 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.078 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 57.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:00.322 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:06.054 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 55.368 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 55.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 55.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 1:02.395 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 55.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.590 | ||
4 | (1) | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.184 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.559 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.458 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.912 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:08.419 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 54.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 57.020 | ||
- | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 57.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:06.688 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 54.297 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 55.456 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 55.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.926 | ||
- | (3) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 55.513 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 55.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 55.964 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:01.262 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 55.309 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:05.383 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.804 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:29.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:32.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 1:33.421 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:26.803 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.224 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.324 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:31.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:34.350 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.147 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.755 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.100 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:35.384 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:47.596 | ||
- | (1) | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:34.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:46.638 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.951 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.791 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:22.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:33.279 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:30.012 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:30.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.358 | ||
- | (2) | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:26.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:27.240 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:28.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:32.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.382 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.042 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.152 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:32.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.300 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:27.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.643 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:43.541 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3. 1. 7. | 47 | 11 | |
3. | 66. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 20. 3. 1. | 47 | 24 | |
4. | 68. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2. 12. 24. | 21 | 38 | |
5. | 62. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 13. 5. 3. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 61. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 114. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 15. 4. 8. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10. 16. 4. | 8 | 30 | |
9. | 108. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8. 8. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
10. | 160. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 5. 14. 16. | 5 | 35 | |
11. | 109. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 6. 13. 13. | 3 | 32 | |
12. | 67. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 7. 10. 15. | 2 | 32 | |
13. | 158. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 12. 6. 6. | 24 | ||
14. | 64. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
15. | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 9. 15. 14. | 38 | ||
16. | 65. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 17. 17. 11. | 45 | ||
17. | 149. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 11. 11. 28. | 50 | ||
18. | 63. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 16. 21. 19. | 56 | ||
19. | 148. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 19. 17. | 58 | ||
20. | 34. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 18. 18. 23. | 59 | ||
21. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 21. 28. 12. | 61 | ||
22. | 41. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 19. 23. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 157. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 23. 20. 20. | 63 | ||
24. | 159. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 24. 22. 18. | 64 | ||
25. | 39. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 26. 25. 22. | 73 | ||
26. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 25. 24. 25. | 74 | ||
27. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 27. 26. 26. | 79 |