Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 58.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 58.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:24.239 | ||
- | (4) | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 57.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.727 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:27.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.182 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:04.980 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.705 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:35.973 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:54.917 | |||
2. | 2. | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.830 | |||
3. | 3. | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:58.906 | |||
4. | 4. | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:57.357 | |||
5. | 5. | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:03.727 | |||
6. | 6. | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:58.788 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:04.751 | ||||
8. | 4. | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:27.389 | ||||
9. | 5. | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:24.239 | ||||
10. | 5. | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:46.182 | ||||
- | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 12 | ----- |