Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:59.606  
2 (5) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:59.694  
3 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:06.346  
4 (2) 162.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 2:17.289  
5 (6) 152.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.959  
6 (1) 149.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:25.198  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:55.645  
2 (5) 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:56.986  
3 (4) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:57.097  
4 (6) 115.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:57.213  
5 (7) 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.297  
6 (3) 148.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.138  
7 (1) 172.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:55.605  
2 (5) 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:57.274  
3 (2) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:59.379  
4 (4) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.527  
5 (1) 151.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.932  
6 (7) 128.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.819  
- (3) 34.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:53.360  
2 (3) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:53.656  
3 (1) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.062  
4 (7) 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.872  
5 (6) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.942  
6 (4) 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:57.184  
7 (5) 147.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.186  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.386  
2 (3) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:01.474  
3 (7) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.536  
4 (1) 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:02.066  
5 (5) 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.848  
6 (6) 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:04.436  
- (4) 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:52.335  
2 (5) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.496  
3 (4) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:53.531  
4 (3) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:54.697  
5 (2) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:55.689  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:51.895  
2 (1) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:52.313  
3 (5) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:52.589  
4 (4) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:57.502  
5 (3) 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:56.884  
2 (2) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.214  
3 (5) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.915  
4 (4) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.967  
5 (3) 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:51.530  
2 (3) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:51.751  
3 (2) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:52.177  
4 (1) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:54.637  
5 (6) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.685  
6 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:23.573  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 54.913
2 (6) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 55.048
3 (4) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 56.235
4 (2) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 56.383
5 (5) 148.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.549  
6 (3) 147.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.375  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.433
2 (6) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 54.754
3 (4) 115.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 57.072
4 (1) 34.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 1:04.778  
5 (5) 162.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.885  
6 (2) 149.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.083  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.961
2 (5) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 55.844
3 (6) 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 56.519
4 (2) 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 57.629
5 (4) 151.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.322  
6 (3) 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 1:09.326  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.392
2 (5) 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.630
3 (2) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 56.385
4 (4) 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 56.765
5 (1) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.612
6 (3) 172.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 27    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 53.331
2 (1) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.669
3 (3) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 55.263
4 (4) 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.271  
5 (2) 152.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.249  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 53.934
2 (2) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 55.237
3 (5) 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 55.256
4 (4) 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 55.556
5 (1) 128.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.616  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 54.357
2 (3) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 54.582
3 (2) 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 55.099
4 (4) 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.507
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 54.140
2 (3) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.327
3 (2) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 56.174
4 (4) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:10.683  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.169
2 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.777
3 (3) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 55.837
4 (2) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 56.235
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.773
2 (3) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.336
3 (2) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.544
4 (4) 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 54.911
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 54.248
2 (2) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.788
3 (3) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 54.952
4 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 55.186
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 53.333
2 (2) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 53.455
3 (4) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 53.622
4 (3) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.616
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 53.507
2 (1) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:03.956  
3 (4) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:13.320  
- (3) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:26.735  
2 (4) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:30.179  
3 (3) 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:31.939  
4 (5) 151.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.001  
- (2) 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.505  
2 (4) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.611  
3 (1) 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.561  
4 (2) 34.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 1:47.697  
5 (5) 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.833  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:28.746  
2 (4) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.371  
3 (6) 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:29.758  
4 (3) 148.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.684  
5 (2) 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 1:54.124  
- (5) 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.547  
2 (4) 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.820  
3 (3) 115.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:47.880  
4 (6) 152.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.375  
5 (5) 172.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 2:38.532  
- (1) 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 56    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:27.605  
2 (1) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:29.181  
3 (2) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:29.310  
4 (4) 162.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.574  
5 (6) 149.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.034  
- (3) 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 57    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.982  
2 (2) 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:32.648  
3 (5) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.099  
4 (3) 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.767  
5 (6) 147.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.714  
6 (1) 128.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.872  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:25.078  
2 (2) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:27.558  
3 (4) 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:27.658  
4 (3) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.316  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:27.967  
2 (2) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:28.905  
3 (3) 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.338  
4 (4) 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:33.910  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.740  
2 (1) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:28.055  
3 (2) 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.369  
4 (3) 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:30.092  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.268  
2 (4) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.385  
3 (2) 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:28.634  
4 (1) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.943  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:25.580  
2 (4) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:27.771  
3 (2) 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:28.158  
4 (3) 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.241  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:27.126  
2 (1) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.728  
3 (3) 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:29.638  
4 (4) 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.163  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1:24.513  
2 (2) 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 1:25.292  
3 (3) 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.342  
4 (4) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:28.830  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE CZE 1. 5. 1. 68 7
2. 182.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 61.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 17. 34 22
4. 5.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 13. 2. 35. 21 50
5. 110.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 6. 7. 3. 16 16
6. 63.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 35. 13 42
7. 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 7. 16. 4. 8 27
8. 163.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
9. 58.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 5. 19
10. 59.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 6. 29
11. 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 13. 31
12. 127.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 16. 10. 9. 35
13. 33.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 12. 11. 12. 35
14. 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 14. 37
15. 118.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 14. 17. 15. 46
16. 109.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 21. 20. 7. 48
17. 57.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 26. 14. 10. 50
18. 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 22. 19. 11. 52
19. 115.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 17. 18. 18. 53
20. 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 16. 56
21. 150.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 25. 19. 62
22. 183.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 15. 15. 35. 65
23. 162.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 20. 29. 22. 71
24. 151.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 27. 21. 71
25. 148.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 28. 26. 20. 74
26. 165.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 24. 23. 28. 75
27. 152.  WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 30. 24. 79
28. 34.  SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL 35. 24. 23. 82
29. 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 27. 22. 35. 84
30. 149.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 30. 31. 26. 87
31. 128.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 29. 28. 30. 87
32. 147.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL 31. 33. 25. 89
33. 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK 35. 32. 27. 94
34. 172.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 32. 34. 29. 95