Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 59.601
2 (5) 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:01.138  
3 (1) 131.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.235  
4 (3) 112.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 1:13.003  
5 (2) 173.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:28.904  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.671
2 (3) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.142
3 (2) 185.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 1:02.986  
4 (5) 153.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.347  
5 (4) 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.566  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 56.622
2 (6) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:01.246  
3 (4) 130.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.857  
4 (3) 111.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:09.154  
5 (1) 186.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1:15.702  
6 (2) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:39.515  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 56.316
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.602
3 (3) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.353
4 (4) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 58.490
5 (6) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:00.397  
6 (5) 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:14.517  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 26.391
2 (1) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 26.727
3 (3) 185.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 29.044
4 (2) 111.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 30.999
5 (4) 173.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 38.907
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.569
2 (2) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.958
3 (3) 130.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.296
4 (4) 186.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 28.564
5 (5) 153.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 31.237
- (6) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.575
2 (2) 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 28.240
3 (3) 131.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 28.447
4 (5) 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 30.506
5 (4) 112.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 33.698
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.822
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.964
3 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.545
4 (4) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 26.855
5 (5) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.901
6 (6) 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 27.934
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.831
2 (3) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.434
3 (1) 185.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 41.732
4 (4) 153.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 45.588
5 (5) 173.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 59.106
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.817
2 (4) 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 44.218
3 (5) 111.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 44.561
4 (1) 131.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 48.406
5 (2) 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 50.626
RACE: 178    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.744
2 (1) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 39.554
3 (5) 130.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 41.394
4 (2) 186.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 42.199
5 (4) 112.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 49.574
6 (3) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.287
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 195    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.953
2 (2) 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.152
3 (3) 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.826
4 (5) 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 40.102
5 (6) 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 44.408
6 (4) 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 59.583



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 121.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 120.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 119.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 35.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 5. 6. 21 14
6. 184.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 6. 6. 14. 6 26
7. 166.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 5. 5 29
8. 130.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 7. 23
9. 185.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 131.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 12. 27
11. 111.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 12. 9. 32
12. 186.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 153.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 11. 34
14. 112.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 173.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 15. 15. 15. 45
16. 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 16. 17. 16. 49