Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.314  
2 (1) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:53.119  
3 (2) 154.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.501  
4 (7) 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:55.867  
5 (6) 38.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:03.032  
6 (3) 167.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 2:16.636  
7 (5) 159.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:39.602  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.703  
2 (4) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:55.647  
3 (1) 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.042  
4 (6) 157.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.284  
5 (5) 85.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:57.264  
6 (3) 193.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:03.951  
7 (7) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.975  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:53.615  
2 (1) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.799  
3 (5) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:53.975  
4 (3) 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.289  
5 (4) 160.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.626  
6 (6) 194.  ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 2:05.362  
7 (2) 156.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.248  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.372  
2 (5) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.557  
3 (4) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.616  
4 (3) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:49.886  
5 (2) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.366  
6 (6) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:59.802  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 54.056
2 (5) 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 56.124
3 (2) 154.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 57.049
4 (4) 160.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 59.729
5 (3) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.410  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 54.916
2 (3) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.951
3 (5) 157.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 55.707
4 (1) 38.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 56.893
5 (4) 167.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.639  
6 (2) 159.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.491  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 53.319
2 (1) 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 55.282
3 (2) 85.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 55.563
4 (4) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 56.906
5 (5) 194.  ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 1:00.829  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 51.521
2 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 54.840
3 (4) 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 55.439
4 (1) 193.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 59.943
5 (5) 156.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.172  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.589
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 53.957
3 (3) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.284
4 (4) 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 56.085
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 53.221
2 (3) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 55.330
3 (1) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.623  
4 (4) 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:06.306  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.535
2 (2) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.562
3 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 53.533
4 (4) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 54.475
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.009  
2 (2) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:29.729  
3 (5) 85.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:31.369  
4 (4) 160.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.276  
5 (3) 194.  ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 1:35.851  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.119  
2 (5) 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:28.228  
3 (3) 193.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:35.235  
4 (4) 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:40.393  
5 (2) 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:26.546  
2 (3) 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.907  
3 (4) 157.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.056  
4 (5) 156.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.039  
5 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:45.271  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.375  
2 (5) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.980  
3 (1) 154.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.262  
4 (4) 38.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:31.771  
5 (3) 167.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.907  
- (6) 159.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.468  
2 (2) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.074  
3 (3) 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:25.868  
4 (4) 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.998  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:24.552  
2 (1) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.977  
3 (3) 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:27.732  
4 (4) 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 1:30.205  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:22.702  
2 (3) 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:23.339  
3 (1) 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.300  
4 (4) 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.109  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 155.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2. 1. 4. 63 7
2. 86.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 158.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1. 5. 2. 55 8
4. 144.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 87.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 7. 3. 19. 13 29
7. 36.  FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL 6. 14. 7. 3 27
8. 37.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 8. 6. 24
9. 168.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 154.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8. 12. 10. 30
11. 157.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 9. 32
12. 85.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 13. 10. 11. 34
13. 126.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 11. 7. 20. 38
14. 38.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 193.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 16. 16. 12. 44
16. 160.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 14. 44
17. 26.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 15. 51
18. 194.  ONUFER Dávid SVK SVK 17. 18. 18. 53
19. 156.  JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 16. 55
20. 167.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 20. 17. 55
21. 159.  POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 21. 21. 22. 64