Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:11.299  
2 (7) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 3:15.082  
3 (5) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:15.319  
4 (4) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:16.023  
5 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:16.156  
6 (2) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:16.741  
7 (6) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:19.725  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.708  
2 (3) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.525  
3 (7) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:00.910  
4 (6) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.222  
5 (2) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:03.734  
6 (4) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:13.024  
7 (5) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 3:14.889  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.771  
2 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:08.409  
3 (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:10.455  
4 (6) 55.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:11.767  
5 (5) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:12.526  
6 (4) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 4:04.861  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:16.848  
2 (3) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:17.279  
3 (1) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:17.318  
4 (5) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:18.418  
5 (2) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:36.291  
6 (4) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 62    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:10.418  
2 (5) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:11.030  
3 (1) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:12.144  
4 (7) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:14.646  
5 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:16.218  
6 (4) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:22.168  
7 (3) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:42.871  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:01.929  
2 (3) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:03.358  
3 (5) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:06.574  
4 (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:06.665  
5 (4) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 3:14.231  
- (6) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:07.967  
2 (1) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:08.493  
3 (6) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:09.452  
4 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.456  
5 (5) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:14.166  
6 (4) 55.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:14.329  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.900  
2 (2) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:00.791  
3 (5) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:00.923  
4 (4) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.115  
5 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:02.329  
6 (6) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:04.737  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.532  
2 (3) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 3:03.174  
3 (4) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:03.460  
4 (2) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.707  
5 (5) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.935  
6 (6) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:06.120  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.572
2 (5) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.341
3 (2) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.374
4 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.349  
5 (4) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.029
2 (1) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 58.192
3 (2) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.461
4 (4) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 58.546
5 (6) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:02.851  
- (3) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 55.594
2 (5) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.713
3 (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 55.841
4 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 56.457
- (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.654
2 (3) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 52.758
3 (6) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.709
4 (2) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.834
5 (4) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.094
6 (5) 55.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 59.093
RACE: 92    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.293
2 (2) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 54.606
3 (6) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 56.776
4 (3) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.847  
5 (5) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:24.844  
6 (4) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 93    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.997
2 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.100
3 (5) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.283
4 (1) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.946
5 (4) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 58.141
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.123
2 (3) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.205
3 (2) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 52.688
4 (4) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 58.448
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.906
2 (2) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.276
3 (4) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 56.116
4 (3) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:08.759  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.720
2 (3) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 56.209
3 (4) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:11.621  
4 (1) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:21.774  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 51.843
2 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.939
3 (3) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 53.322
4 (4) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 55.932
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.733
2 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.861
3 (4) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.052
4 (2) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 53.016
2 (2) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.584
3 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.612
4 (4) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 53.944
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 52.349
2 (3) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.440
3 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.258
4 (4) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:47.184  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.274  
2 (4) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:54.003  
3 (5) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.408  
4 (3) 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.358  
5 (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:58.174  
6 (2) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:01.147  
2 (1) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.478  
3 (2) 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 2:01.773  
4 (6) 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:02.128  
5 (5) 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.085  
6 (3) 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 2:06.125  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:51.882  
2 (5) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.182  
3 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.009  
4 (3) 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:01.733  
5 (2) 55.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:03.434  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.684  
2 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.029  
3 (4) 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:05.877  
4 (1) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.240   advanced
- (2) 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 144    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.414  
2 (4) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:51.962  
3 (3) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.669  
4 (2) 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.063  
5 (1) 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:13.731  
6 (6) 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 145    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:53.884  
2 (5) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:54.625  
3 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.240  
4 (3) 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:00.265  
5 (4) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:01.961  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.612  
2 (2) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:50.921  
3 (1) 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.381  
4 (4) 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.855  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.529  
2 (2) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:52.269  
3 (1) 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:52.322  
4 (3) 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.142  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:48.940  
2 (3) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.179  
3 (5) 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:52.854  
4 (2) 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.833  
5 (4) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:06.390  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.438  
2 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:50.998  
3 (2) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.317  
4 (4) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.294  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.630  
2 (1) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.752  
3 (4) 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.214  
4 (3) 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:01.463  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:50.974  
2 (2) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:51.328  
3 (3) 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:51.916  
4 (4) 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.956  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.531  
2 (4) 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.541  
3 (1) 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:46.669  
4 (2) 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:48.649  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 179.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 34. 1. 68 36
3. 139.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 47.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3. 13. 4. 21 20
5. 53.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 42.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 24. 3. 7. 13 34
7. 145.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 6. 28. 6. 3 40
8. 54.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 41.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 9. 28
10. 116.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 9. 9. 10. 28
11. 44.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 11. 29
12. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 5. 12. 33
13. 3.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 13. 7. 16. 36
14. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 13. 37
15. 43.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 21. 10. 14. 45
16. 180.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK SVK 14. 15. 18. 47
17. 105.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 16. 15. 51
18. 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 18. 14. 20. 52
19. 32.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 17. 21. 57
20. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 26. 61
21. 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 23. 23. 17. 63
22. 141.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 22. 18. 27. 67
23. 50.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 27. 21. 19. 67
24. 140.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 28. 19. 23. 70
25. 4.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26. 22. 22. 70
26. 55.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 30. 28. 75
27. 2.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 25. 26. 24. 75
28. 48.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 11. 34. 34. 79
29. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 32. 25. 25. 82
30. 15.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 24. 31. 85
31. 108.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 33. 27. 29. 89
32. 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 29. 29. 31. 89
33. 46.  POLIŃSKA Weronika POL-JUV POL 31. 31. 30. 92