Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Result

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5    
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.386  
2 (3) 117.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:01.474  
3 (7) 129.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.536  
4 (1) 60.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:02.066  
5 (5) 164.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.848  
6 (6) 62.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:04.436  
- (4) 181.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK SVK PEN. no start

 

 

Split times not available

 

BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka GRUDYSZ Malwina REINDL Katarzyna ORCIUCH Magdalena SUHAK Karolina SAGANEK Kamila
  [1] 16.097 (16.097)   [1] 16.301 (16.301)   [1] 16.406 (16.406)   [1] 16.205 (16.205)   [1] 16.345 (16.345)   [1] 16.732 (16.732) 
  [2] 28.929 (12.832)   [2] 28.944 (12.643)   [2] 29.036 (12.630)   [2] 29.127 (12.922)   [2] 29.192 (12.847)   [2] 29.573 (12.841) 
  [3] 41.992 (13.063)   [3] 42.092 (13.148)   [3] 42.140 (13.104)   [3] 42.347 (13.220)   [3] 42.423 (13.231)   [3] 42.840 (13.267) 
  [4] 55.368 (13.376)   [4] 55.469 (13.377)   [4] 55.508 (13.368)   [4] 55.625 (13.278)   [4] 55.651 (13.228)   [4] 56.014 (13.174) 
  [5] 1:09.095 (13.727)   [5] 1:09.178 (13.709)   [5] 1:09.238 (13.730)   [5] 1:09.357 (13.732)   [5] 1:09.394 (13.743)   [5] 1:09.727 (13.713) 
  [6] 1:23.004 (13.909)   [6] 1:23.116 (13.938)   [6] 1:23.268 (14.030)   [6] 1:23.337 (13.980)   [6] 1:23.391 (13.997)   [6] 1:23.720 (13.993) 
  [7] 1:36.616 (13.612)   [7] 1:36.631 (13.515)   [7] 1:36.729 (13.461)   [7] 1:36.962 (13.625)   [7] 1:37.148 (13.757)   [7] 1:37.753 (14.033) 
  [8] 1:49.211 (12.595)   [8] 1:49.237 (12.606)   [8] 1:49.300 (12.571)   [8] 1:49.703 (12.741)   [8] 1:49.919 (12.771)   [8] 1:51.434 (13.681) 
  [9] 2:01.386 (12.176)   [9] 2:01.474 (12.238)   [9] 2:01.536 (12.237)   [9] 2:02.066 (12.364)   [9] 2:02.848 (12.929)   [9] 2:04.436 (13.003) 
2:01.386   2:01.474   2:01.536   2:02.066   2:02.848   2:04.436