Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:26.735 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:30.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:31.939 | ||
4 | (5) | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.001 | ||
- | (2) | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.611 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.561 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:47.697 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.833 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.371 | ||
3 | (6) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:29.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.684 | ||
5 | (2) | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 1:54.124 | ||
- | (5) | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:47.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.375 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:38.532 | ||
- | (1) | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:29.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.574 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.034 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:32.648 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.767 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.714 | ||
6 | (1) | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.872 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:25.078 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:27.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.658 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.316 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:28.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:33.910 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:28.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:30.092 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:28.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.943 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:25.580 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:27.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:28.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.241 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:27.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:29.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.163 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:24.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:25.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:28.830 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:24.513 | |||
2. | 2. | 182. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:25.292 | |||
3. | 3. | 110. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3 | 1:25.342 | |||
4. | 4. | 117. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 1:27.771 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 58. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:28.055 | ||||
6. | 3. | 59. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:27.558 | ||||
7. | 4. | 109. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 1:28.268 | ||||
8. | 4. | 163. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:28.241 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 127. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 1:29.338 | ||||
10. | 3. | 57. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:27.658 | ||||
11. | 3. | 164. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:28.369 | ||||
12. | 3. | 33. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:28.634 | ||||
13. | 4. | 129. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:28.547 | ||||
14. | 4. | 146. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:31.316 | ||||
15. | 4. | 118. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 15 | 1:29.758 | ||||
16. | 4. | 60. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:31.939 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 61. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:43.561 | ||||
18. | 3. | 115. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 18 | 1:47.880 | ||||
19. | 4. | 150. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:33.767 | ||||
20. | 4. | 148. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:40.684 | ||||
21. | 4. | 151. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:42.001 | ||||
22. | 4. | 162. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:42.574 | ||||
23. | 4. | 34. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 23 | 1:47.697 | ||||
24. | 4. | 152. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 2:06.375 | ||||
25. | 5. | 147. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:39.714 | ||||
26. | 5. | 149. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:45.034 | ||||
27. | 5. | 181. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK | 27 | 1:54.124 | ||||
28. | 5. | 165. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:57.833 | ||||
29. | 5. | 172. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 29 | 2:38.532 | ||||
30. | 6. | 128. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:39.872 | ||||
- | 5. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 63. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 183. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 35 | ----- | |||||
- | 62. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- |