Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:13.220  
2 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:13.975  
3 (5) 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:18.684  
4 (2) 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 3:48.277  
- (1) 142.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
- (3) 72.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:57.588  
2 (1) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.447  
3 (6) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:58.553  
4 (4) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:11.283  
5 (5) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:14.868  
6 (2) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 3:35.586  
2 (4) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:36.079  
3 (2) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:37.165  
4 (5) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:37.236  
5 (1) 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 4:06.363  
6 (3) 17.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 4:15.198  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:57.464  
2 (3) 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:57.964  
3 (6) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:58.255  
4 (2) 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:02.553  
5 (5) 133.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.649  
6 (4) 18.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:20.749  
2 (4) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:21.041  
3 (3) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:21.184  
4 (2) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:21.231  
5 (5) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:23.148  
6 (6) 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:27.132  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:54.076  
2 (1) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:54.094  
3 (3) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:54.573  
4 (6) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:57.045  
5 (5) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:58.292  
6 (2) 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:59.685  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:55.205  
2 (4) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:55.430  
3 (5) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:55.703  
4 (6) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:56.041  
5 (2) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:56.138  
6 (3) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:56.816  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.364
2 (2) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 53.295
3 (4) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:03.905  
4 (1) 17.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.982  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.398
2 (2) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.409
3 (1) 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.983  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.419
2 (2) 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 50.952
3 (3) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.106
4 (4) 18.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.462  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 47.416
2 (1) 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.879
3 (2) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.989
- (3) 142.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 104    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.195
2 (3) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.020  
3 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:29.971   advanced
4 (2) 133.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.226  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 52.876
2 (2) 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.034
3 (3) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:06.409  
4 (4) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:08.750   advanced
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.532
2 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.527
3 (3) 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 53.126
4 (5) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 1:12.096  
5 (4) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:22.112  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 47.837
2 (3) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.200
3 (2) 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 52.027
4 (4) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.378
5 (5) 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.656  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.256
2 (3) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 51.091
3 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.631
4 (2) 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 53.160
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.361
2 (1) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.743
3 (2) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.414
4 (3) 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 52.704
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.577
2 (1) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 49.910
3 (3) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.463
- (2) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 47.522
2 (2) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.612
3 (3) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.936
4 (4) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.788
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 46.783
2 (2) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 46.966
3 (4) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 50.580
4 (3) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:23.993  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:49.483  
2 (2) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:49.572  
3 (4) 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:49.791  
4 (5) 133.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.122  
5 (3) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.231  
6 (1) 18.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 2:22.076  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:58.264  
2 (5) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.413  
3 (4) 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 2:01.447  
4 (3) 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.434  
5 (1) 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:24.128  
- (2) 142.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 170    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
2 (5) 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
3 (2) 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 171    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:46.295  
2 (3) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.421  
3 (5) 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:52.256  
4 (4) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:52.579  
5 (2) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:54.000  
6 (1) 17.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:42.734  
2 (4) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.047  
3 (3) 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:43.165  
4 (2) 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:49.329  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:51.198  
2 (3) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:51.329  
3 (1) 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.723  
- (4) 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 201    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:59.982  
2 (1) 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:00.068  
3 (2) 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.918  
4 (4) 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:02.784  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 8.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
4. 6.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 24. 16 33
5. 70.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 134.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 7. 19. 3. 13 29
7. 71.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 8. 24. 13 35
8. 7.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 5. 6. 19
9. 189.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 7. 7. 23
10. 190.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 11. 9. 10. 30
11. 67.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 10. 12. 9. 31
12. 66.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 11. 39
13. 65.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 8. 40
14. 132.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 10. 18. 40
15. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 15. 11. 16. 42
16. 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 14. 17. 14. 45
17. 20.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 16. 12. 49
18. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 17. 49
19. 19.  KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 15. 49
20. 133.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 17. 22. 13. 52
21. 18.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 20. 19. 60
22. 17.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 21. 20. 61
142.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL
72.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL