Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:50.929  
2 (6) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:50.959  
3 (7) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:53.916  
4 (1) 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:54.716  
5 (3) 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:54.893  
6 (4) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 2:55.206  
7 (5) 31.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:13.137  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:43.002  
2 (1) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:43.343  
3 (4) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:44.541  
4 (2) 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:45.058  
5 (7) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:52.544  
6 (6) 27.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:10.660  
- (5) 104.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:38.422  
2 (5) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:38.736  
3 (7) 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:40.861  
4 (2) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:56.264  
5 (1) 29.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:56.923  
6 (4) 28.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 74    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3:02.748  
2 (7) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 3:04.253  
3 (4) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:06.366  
4 (3) 96.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:16.858  
5 (1) 98.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 3:17.087  
6 (6) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:20.531  
7 (5) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 3:32.959  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:52.894  
2 (5) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:53.286  
3 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:54.599  
4 (2) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:55.975  
5 (6) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:59.462  
6 (3) 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:59.703  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:28.435  
2 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:28.827  
3 (1) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:32.141  
4 (3) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:34.477  
5 (6) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3:02.954  
- (5) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:48.349  
2 (4) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:48.563  
3 (6) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:48.995  
4 (3) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:49.808  
5 (2) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:52.676  
6 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:56.735  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.496
2 (2) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.410
3 (3) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 54.490
4 (1) 28.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.521
2 (4) 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.987
3 (3) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.661
4 (1) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 51.520
5 (2) 31.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 54.316
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.472
2 (3) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 48.153
3 (4) 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 50.146
4 (1) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:03.171  
5 (5) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.460
2 (1) 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.571
3 (2) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.570
4 (4) 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 47.841
5 (5) 27.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 55.777
RACE: 110    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.338
2 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.520
3 (3) 96.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 52.552
4 (5) 29.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 52.630
- (2) 104.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 111    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 46.744
2 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 47.045
3 (2) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 49.110
4 (1) 98.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 53.624
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 47.655
2 (4) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.435
3 (1) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.366
2 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.501
3 (3) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 46.562
4 (4) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.302
2 (2) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.594
3 (3) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.099
4 (4) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.453
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.323
2 (2) 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.174
3 (3) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.270
- (4) 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.506
2 (3) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.658
3 (4) 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.565
4 (1) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.719
2 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.666
3 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 45.636
4 (4) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 48.064
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.820
2 (2) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.157
3 (3) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.206
4 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 44.655
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:49.764  
2 (3) 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:50.693  
3 (2) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:51.059  
4 (4) 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:06.630  
5 (5) 28.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:55.315  
2 (3) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:55.413  
3 (1) 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:59.181  
4 (2) 27.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.877  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:59.031  
2 (3) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:59.259  
3 (4) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:01.092  
4 (1) 96.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:10.297  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.160  
2 (3) 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.410  
3 (5) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:54.016  
4 (1) 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:09.463  
5 (2) 98.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:50.359  
2 (1) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:51.098  
3 (3) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:00.761   advanced
4 (2) 29.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:02.977  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:50.571  
2 (3) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 1:52.956  
3 (1) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:53.005  
4 (4) 31.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.380  
5 (2) 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:09.150  
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:56.636  
2 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:57.271  
3 (3) 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 1:59.400  
4 (2) 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:59.937  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:42.668  
2 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:42.879  
3 (1) 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:45.534  
4 (4) 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:47.079  
RACE: 174    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:47.544  
2 (3) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:47.766  
3 (4) 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:52.059  
4 (2) 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:52.247  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:56.336  
2 (4) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:56.461  
3 (1) 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:58.193  
4 (5) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:59.472  
5 (2) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:01.137  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:46.654  
2 (3) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:46.845  
3 (4) 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:47.012  
4 (2) 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:48.136  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:49.653  
2 (3) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:49.671  
3 (1) 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:49.686  
4 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:50.773  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:36.063  
2 (3) 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:36.112  
- (2) 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 97.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 14.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 88.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 34 8
4. 94.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 2. 21 21
5. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 6. 4. 7. 11 17
6. 103.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 5. 8 18
7. 13.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 95.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 93.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 10. 29
10. 102.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 15. 8. 14. 37
11. 90.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 9. 14. 15. 38
12. 91.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 12. 41
13. 114.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 18. 16. 9. 43
14. 40.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 11. 19. 13. 43
15. 92.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 25. 44
16. 89.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 21. 12. 11. 44
17. 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 17. 18. 16. 51
18. 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 27. 18. 55
19. 96.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 16. 17. 24. 57
20. 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 28. 13. 17. 58
21. 29.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 21. 19. 59
22. 138.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 23. 20. 21. 64
23. 98.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 20. 22. 26. 68
24. 31.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 25. 20. 70
25. 27.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 26. 22. 70
26. 30.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 23. 23. 72
27. 28.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 24. 26. 74