Biography for

Name:KUCHTA Martyna
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:14
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:GIZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS33.964Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.3167th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS37.4457th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.476Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.652Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.848MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.863MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:22.366MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:24.482MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.792MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:46.053Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:50.734Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:51.103ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:55.138Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:01.826Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:02.684Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
30. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
35. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
33. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
110. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
141. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016