Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:55.545  
2 (4) 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.787  
3 (6) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:56.930  
4 (3) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:56.957  
5 (5) 136.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.994  
6 (1) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:08.328  
2 (1) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:09.335  
3 (3) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3:10.593  
4 (4) 76.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:15.712  
5 (5) 78.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 3:15.906  
6 (6) 21.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:32.623  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:00.285  
2 (4) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 3:00.687  
3 (5) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 3:04.447  
4 (3) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:23.038  
5 (2) 23.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 3:43.351  
6 (6) 25.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 3:44.504  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:52.128  
2 (3) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.099  
3 (6) 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 2:54.424  
4 (5) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:02.268  
5 (4) 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 3:04.374  
6 (1) 22.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 3:23.264  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:48.134  
2 (5) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 2:50.044  
3 (6) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:51.129  
4 (2) 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:52.744  
5 (3) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:16.577   advanced
6 (4) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:50.117  
2 (1) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:52.363  
3 (2) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.170  
4 (5) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:57.306  
5 (3) 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 3:00.358  
6 (6) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3:06.633  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:47.007  
2 (5) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:49.587  
3 (1) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:51.425  
4 (6) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.841  
5 (2) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 2:59.153  
6 (4) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 3:00.794  
7 (7) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:09.585  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.287
2 (2) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.509
3 (3) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 53.338
4 (4) 21.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.082
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 49.018
2 (4) 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 52.197
3 (2) 22.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.475  
- (3) 76.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.502
2 (2) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.875
3 (3) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 56.852
4 (4) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.815  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 53.143
2 (1) 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 55.137
3 (4) 136.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.530  
4 (2) 78.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:17.710  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 53.260
2 (4) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 53.394
3 (3) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 54.155
- (2) 23.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 99    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.702
2 (2) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 53.716
3 (4) 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 56.108
4 (3) 25.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.102  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.240
2 (2) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 52.093
3 (3) 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.920
4 (4) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 56.635
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.753
2 (3) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.009
3 (2) 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 53.087
4 (4) 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 55.648
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.874
2 (4) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.271
3 (2) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 54.638
4 (3) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 54.935
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 48.956
2 (2) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.163
3 (3) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 53.277
4 (4) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 53.316
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.234
2 (3) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.317
3 (4) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 51.642
4 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 57.369
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 51.097
2 (4) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 54.916
3 (1) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:03.435   advanced
4 (2) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 50.794
2 (3) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 51.523
3 (4) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.098
4 (2) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:09.367  
5 (5) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:17.794  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:47.363  
2 (5) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:47.816  
3 (3) 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:50.372  
4 (1) 22.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.638  
5 (6) 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:25.263  
- (2) 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:45.754  
2 (4) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:51.569  
3 (3) 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.217  
4 (2) 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.739  
5 (5) 136.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.219  
6 (6) 25.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:20.485  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.901  
2 (5) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:51.533  
3 (6) 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:51.621  
4 (2) 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 1:57.387  
5 (4) 78.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:57.392  
6 (3) 23.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.939  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:55.040  
2 (3) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 1:57.620  
3 (1) 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:03.051  
4 (5) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:03.542  
5 (6) 76.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:07.597  
6 (4) 21.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:07.714  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.602  
2 (3) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:40.509  
3 (2) 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:46.666  
4 (4) 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 1:50.111  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.348  
2 (1) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.404  
3 (3) 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 200    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:35.215  
2 (3) 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.705  
3 (2) 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:50.912  
4 (4) 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.000  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 1. 68 9
2. 135.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 80.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2. 5. 3. 39 10
4. 84.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 79.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 13. 2. 6. 21 21
6. 200.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 9. 3. 5. 13 17
7. 191.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 5. 13. 7. 5 25
8. 83.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
9. 77.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 10. 2 26
10. 143.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 8. 11. 11. 30
11. 82.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 12. 31
12. 75.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 9. 35
13. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 12. 16. 15. 43
14. 74.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 13. 43
15. 81.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 25. 45
16. 192.  SAFKO Jakub SVK SVK 17. 15. 14. 46
17. 136.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 19. 17. 18. 54
18. 22.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 18. 16. 55
19. 78.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 17. 57
20. 76.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 25. 19. 59
21. 21.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 19. 21. 62
22. 24.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 21. 20. 65
23. 25.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 20. 23. 66
24. 23.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 25. 22. 67