Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:38.874  
2 (2) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.889  
3 (1) 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.485  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:54.428  
2 (2) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.486  
3 (3) 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 1:57.348  
4 (4) 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:09.711  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.091  
2 (2) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.200  
3 (1) 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:49.683  
4 (4) 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.223  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.917  
2 (1) 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:51.103  
3 (2) 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 1:52.151  
4 (3) 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:08.576  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 227    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.644  
2 (1) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:39.262  
3 (2) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.429  
4 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.544  
RACE: 228    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:43.407  
2 (1) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.755  
3 (3) 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 1:44.172  
4 (2) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 244    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.584  
2 (3) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 1:37.778  
3 (2) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 1:38.464  
4 (4) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:38.915  



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:36.584
  2. 2. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 21 2 1:37.778
  3. 3. 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 13 3 1:38.464
  4. 4. 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 8 4 1:38.915
SEMI-FINAL
  5. 3. 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 5 1:39.429
  6. 3. 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 6 1:44.172
  7. 4. 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 7 1:50.917
  8. 4. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 8 1:39.544
HEATS
  9. 3. 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 9 1:45.485
  10. 3. 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 10 1:49.683
  11. 3. 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 11 1:52.151
  12. 3. 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 12 1:57.348
  13. 4. 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 13 1:59.223
  14. 4. 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14 2:08.576
  15. 4. 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 15 2:09.711