Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 48.847
2 (3) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.146
3 (2) 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 51.086
4 (1) 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 55.788
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 49.076
2 (3) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.171
3 (1) 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 50.190
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 49.595
2 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.713
3 (1) 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 49.878
4 (2) 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 57.789
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 47.726
2 (1) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.380
3 (4) 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.788
4 (3) 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 57.609
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.546
2 (3) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.980
3 (2) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME advanced
4 (4) 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 47.142
2 (4) 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 49.330
3 (3) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.663 advanced
- (1) 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 46.977
2 (4) 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 48.009
3 (2) 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 48.756
4 (3) 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 48.914
5 (6) 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 49.117
6 (5) 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU NO TIME finished



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 148.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 34 1 0:46.977
  2. 2. 64.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:48.009
  3. 3. 130.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 13 3 0:48.380
  4. 4. 72.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:48.914
  5. 5. 37.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 5 5 0:49.117
  6. 6. 153.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 3 6 0:49.330
SEMI-FINAL
  7. 4. 74.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 7 0:49.713
  8. 65.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 8 0:47.726
HEATS
  9. 3. 36.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 9 0:49.878
  10. 3. 100.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 10 0:50.190
  11. 3. 169.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 11 0:50.788
  12. 3. 14.  KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR 12 0:51.086
  13. 4. 75.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 13 0:55.788
  14. 4. 73.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 14 0:57.609
  15. 4. 63.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 15 0:57.789