Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(2) | 2. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(3) | 3. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(4) | 4. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(5) | 5. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(6) | 6. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(7) | 7. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(8) | 8. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(9) | 9. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(10) | 10. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(11) | 11. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(12) | 12. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(13) | 13. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(14) | 14. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(15) | 15. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(16) | 16. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(17) | 17. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(18) | 18. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(19) | 19. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(20) | 20. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(21) | 1. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(22) | 2. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(23) | 3. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(24) | 4. | JASIC Luka | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(25) | 5. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(26) | 6. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(27) | 7. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(28) | 8. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(29) | 1. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(30) | 2. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(31) | 3. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(32) | 4. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(33) | 5. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(34) | 6. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(35) | 7. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(36) | 8. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(37) | 9. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(38) | 10. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(39) | 11. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(40) | 1. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(41) | 2. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(42) | 3. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(43) | 4. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(44) | 5. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(45) | 6. | CECH Danielius | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(46) | 7. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(47) | 8. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(48) | 9. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(49) | 10. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(50) | 11. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(51) | 12. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | PREŠOV | ||
(52) | 13. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | PREŠOV | ||
(53) | 14. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(54) | 1. | CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(55) | 2. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(56) | 3. | TESELKIA Maria | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(57) | 4. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(58) | 5. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(59) | 6. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(60) | 7. | NAGY Netti | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(61) | 8. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(62) | 9. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(63) | 10. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(64) | 11. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(65) | 12. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(66) | 13. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(67) | 14. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | POLAND | ||
(68) | 15. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | POLAND | ||
(69) | 16. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(70) | 17. | JASIC Petra | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(71) | 18. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(72) | 19. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(73) | 20. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(74) | 21. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(75) | 22. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(76) | 23. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(77) | 24. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(78) | 25. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(79) | 26. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(80) | 27. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(81) | 28. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
JUNIOR B MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(82) | 1. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(83) | 2. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(84) | 3. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(85) | 4. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(86) | 5. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(87) | 6. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(88) | 7. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(89) | 8. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(90) | 9. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(91) | 10. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(92) | 11. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(93) | 12. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(94) | 13. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(95) | 14. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(96) | 15. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(97) | 16. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(98) | 17. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(99) | 18. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(100) | 19. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(101) | 20. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | POLAND | ||
(102) | 21. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(103) | 22. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(104) | 23. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(105) | 24. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(106) | 25. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(107) | 26. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(108) | 27. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(109) | 28. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
(110) | 29. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(111) | 1. | ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(112) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(113) | 3. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(114) | 4. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(115) | 5. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(116) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(117) | 7. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(118) | 8. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(119) | 9. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(120) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | POLAND | ||
(121) | 11. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL | POLAND | ||
(122) | 12. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | POLAND | ||
(123) | 13. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(124) | 14. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(125) | 15. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
JUNIOR A MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(126) | 1. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(127) | 2. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(128) | 3. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(129) | 4. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(130) | 5. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(131) | 6. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(132) | 7. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(133) | 8. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | POLAND | ||
(134) | 9. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | POLAND | ||
(135) | 10. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | POLAND | ||
(136) | 11. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(137) | 12. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(138) | 13. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(139) | 14. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(140) | 15. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(141) | 16. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(142) | 17. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(143) | 18. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(144) | 19. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(145) | 20. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(146) | 21. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(147) | 1. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(148) | 2. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(149) | 3. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | POLAND | ||
(150) | 4. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(151) | 5. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(152) | 1. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(153) | 2. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(154) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | AUSTRIA | ||
(155) | 4. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(156) | 5. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(157) | 6. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(158) | 7. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | JELGAVA/OZOLNIEKI/RIGA | ||
(159) | 8. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(160) | 9. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | POLAND | ||
(161) | 10. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL | POLAND | ||
(162) | 11. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | POLAND | ||
(163) | 12. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | POLAND | ||
(164) | 13. | IMRE Emil | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(165) | 14. | CAKO David | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(166) | 15. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(167) | 16. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(168) | 17. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(169) | 18. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(170) | 19. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |