Biography for

Name:DAPCHEV Petko
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:14.09.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SCIS



Results of 23 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE C BOYS32.470Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
222 mNOVICE C BOYS32.502Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS39.302Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.282Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.982Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.211Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS50.261Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS51.387Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.853Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.688Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:26.288Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:27.215Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:43.150Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:44.506Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:46.011Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:46.348Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:48.051Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:48.312Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017


Overall Classifications


21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
32. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
27. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
33. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009


Distance Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
71. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
34. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
32. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
54. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
51. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
48. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
60. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
25. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
27. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
32. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
33. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
14. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009