Biography for

Name:ZOTEV Kostadin
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:13.12.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:SCIS



Results of 24 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mNOVICE C BOYS32.390Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
222 mNOVICE C BOYS32.391Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS45.257Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS41.414Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.280Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.417Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.009Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.024Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS53.292Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:30.530Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.158Bulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:33.211Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:52.113Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:54.705Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:55.534Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:54.263Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:56.021Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C BOYS2:57.163Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017


Overall Classifications


22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
30. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
30. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
31. PlaceNOVICE A BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009


Distance Classifications


20. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
72. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
32. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
55. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
52. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
61. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
28. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
27. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
27. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
26. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
28. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
31. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
30. PlaceNOVICE A BOYS777 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
9. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
9. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS777 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
4. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009