Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:54.227  
2 (2) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:55.163  
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:55.866  
4 (1) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.219  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.970  
2 (2) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.105  
3 (3) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:50.735  
4 (5) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.764  
5 (1) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:59.045  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:54.033  
2 (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.373  
3 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:58.563  
4 (1) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:59.823  
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:56.778  
2 (1) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:57.050  
3 (3) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:57.863  
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:58.096  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:50.056  
2 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:15.450  
- (2) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL PEN. impeding
- (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.819  
2 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:47.875  
3 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:48.267  
4 (5) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:49.971  
5 (4) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.287  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:51.238  
2 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:51.519  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:47.798  
2 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.293  
3 (3) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.397  
4 (4) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.010  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 34 1 1:47.798
  2. A 2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 21 2 1:48.293
  3. A 3. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 13 3 1:48.397
  4. A 4. 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 1:50.010
  5. B 1. 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 5 5 1:51.238
  6. B 2. 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3 6 1:51.519
SEMI-FINAL
  7. A 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 7 1:56.373
  8. A 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8 1:50.735
FINAL
  9. C 1. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:46.819
  10. C 2. 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 10 1:47.875
  11. C 3. 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 11 1:48.267
  12. C 4. 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12 1:49.971
  13. C 5. 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13 1:55.287

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 34 1 1:47.798
  2. (2.) A 2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 21 2 1:48.293
  3. (5.) B 1. 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 5 5 1:51.238
SEMI-FINAL
  4. (7.) A 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 7 1:56.373
  5. (8.) A 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8 1:50.735
FINAL
  6. (9.) C 1. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:46.819
  7. (10.) C 2. 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 10 1:47.875
  8. (11.) C 3. 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 11 1:48.267
  9. (12.) C 4. 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 12 1:49.971

 


Splitted Distance Classification


WOMEN 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (3.) A 3. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 13 3 1:48.397
  2. (4.) A 4. 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 8 4 1:50.010
  3. (6.) B 2. 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3 6 1:51.519
  4. (13.) C 5. 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13 1:55.287