Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3:04.462  
Split times:   [1] 15.794 (15.794) |  [2] 35.284 (19.490) |  [3] 52.070 (16.786) |  [4] 1:08.160 (16.090) |  [5] 1:23.603 (15.443) |  [6] 1:38.250 (14.647) |  [7] 1:51.794 (13.544) |  [8] 2:03.415 (11.621) |  [9] 2:13.533 (10.118) |  [10] 2:23.658 (10.125) |  [11] 2:33.695 (10.037) |  [12] 2:43.792 (10.097) |  [13] 2:54.208 (10.416) |  [14] 3:04.966 (10.758)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.462  
2 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:05.201  
Split times:   [1] 15.968 (15.968) |  [2] 35.437 (19.469) |  [3] 52.175 (16.738) |  [4] 1:08.287 (16.112) |  [5] 1:23.752 (15.465) |  [6] 1:38.351 (14.599) |  [7] 1:51.928 (13.577) |  [8] 2:03.514 (11.586) |  [9] 2:13.614 (10.100) |  [10] 2:23.783 (10.169) |  [11] 2:33.824 (10.041) |  [12] 2:43.927 (10.103) |  [13] 2:54.377 (10.450) |  [14] 3:05.707 (11.330)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.201  
3 (6) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 3:09.849  
Split times:   [1] 15.370 (15.370) |  [2] 34.643 (19.273) |  [3] 51.615 (16.972) |  [4] 1:07.628 (16.013) |  [5] 1:23.016 (15.388) |  [6] 1:37.694 (14.678) |  [7] 1:51.304 (13.610) |  [8] 2:03.578 (12.274) |  [9] 2:14.464 (10.886) |  [10] 2:24.969 (10.505) |  [11] 2:35.660 (10.691) |  [12] 2:47.025 (11.365) |  [13] 2:58.576 (11.551) |  [14] 3:10.348 (11.772)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.849  
4 (4) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 3:09.990  
Split times:   [1] 15.182 (15.182) |  [2] 34.362 (19.180) |  [3] 51.428 (17.066) |  [4] 1:07.453 (16.025) |  [5] 1:23.179 (15.726) |  [6] 1:37.913 (14.734) |  [7] 1:51.416 (13.503) |  [8] 2:03.675 (12.259) |  [9] 2:14.370 (10.695) |  [10] 2:24.995 (10.625) |  [11] 2:35.790 (10.795) |  [12] 2:47.145 (11.355) |  [13] 2:58.700 (11.555) |  [14] 3:10.498 (11.798)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.990  
5 (5) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:10.234  
Split times:   [1] 15.640 (15.640) |  [2] 35.052 (19.412) |  [3] 51.921 (16.869) |  [4] 1:08.004 (16.083) |  [5] 1:23.463 (15.459) |  [6] 1:38.160 (14.697) |  [7] 1:51.673 (13.513) |  [8] 2:03.755 (12.082) |  [9] 2:14.573 (10.818) |  [10] 2:25.430 (10.857) |  [11] 2:36.069 (10.639) |  [12] 2:47.293 (11.224) |  [13] 2:58.845 (11.552) |  [14] 3:10.781 (11.936)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.234  
6 (1) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:11.190  
Split times:   [1] 15.512 (15.512) |  [2] 34.887 (19.375) |  [3] 51.768 (16.881) |  [4] 1:07.830 (16.062) |  [5] 1:23.330 (15.500) |  [6] 1:38.000 (14.670) |  [7] 1:51.542 (13.542) |  [8] 2:03.957 (12.415) |  [9] 2:14.620 (10.663) |  [10] 2:25.289 (10.669) |  [11] 2:35.941 (10.652) |  [12] 2:47.185 (11.244) |  [13] 2:58.886 (11.701) |  [14] 3:11.707 (12.821)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.190  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:52.454  
Split times:   [1] 12.590 (12.590) |  [2] 27.281 (14.691) |  [3] 41.650 (14.369) |  [4] 56.476 (14.826) |  [5] 1:10.649 (14.173) |  [6] 1:23.575 (12.926) |  [7] 1:35.799 (12.224) |  [8] 1:46.784 (10.985) |  [9] 1:57.378 (10.594) |  [10] 2:07.715 (10.337) |  [11] 2:18.596 (10.881) |  [12] 2:29.817 (11.221) |  [13] 2:41.237 (11.420) |  [14] 2:53.020 (11.783)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.454  
2 (7) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:52.537  
Split times:   [1] 12.719 (12.719) |  [2] 26.869 (14.150) |  [3] 41.732 (14.863) |  [4] 56.595 (14.863) |  [5] 1:10.755 (14.160) |  [6] 1:23.677 (12.922) |  [7] 1:36.028 (12.351) |  [8] 1:47.281 (11.253) |  [9] 1:57.659 (10.378) |  [10] 2:08.571 (10.912) |  [11] 2:19.200 (10.629) |  [12] 2:29.983 (10.783) |  [13] 2:41.372 (11.389) |  [14] 2:53.101 (11.729)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.537  
3 (1) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:52.939  
Split times:   [1] 12.164 (12.164) |  [2] 27.021 (14.857) |  [3] 41.894 (14.873) |  [4] 56.734 (14.840) |  [5] 1:10.884 (14.150) |  [6] 1:23.795 (12.911) |  [7] 1:35.944 (12.149) |  [8] 1:46.907 (10.963) |  [9] 1:57.483 (10.576) |  [10] 2:07.978 (10.495) |  [11] 2:18.759 (10.781) |  [12] 2:29.839 (11.080) |  [13] 2:41.396 (11.557) |  [14] 2:53.511 (12.115)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.939  
4 (5) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:54.021  
Split times:   [1] 12.020 (12.020) |  [2] 27.187 (15.167) |  [3] 42.273 (15.086) |  [4] 57.073 (14.800) |  [5] 1:11.268 (14.195) |  [6] 1:24.157 (12.889) |  [7] 1:36.499 (12.342) |  [8] 1:47.417 (10.918) |  [9] 1:58.071 (10.654) |  [10] 2:08.690 (10.619) |  [11] 2:19.358 (10.668) |  [12] 2:30.438 (11.080) |  [13] 2:42.119 (11.681) |  [14] 2:54.596 (12.477)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.021  
5 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.349  
Split times:   [1] 12.934 (12.934) |  [2] 27.193 (14.259) |  [3] 42.422 (15.229) |  [4] 57.214 (14.792) |  [5] 1:11.396 (14.182) |  [6] 1:24.184 (12.788) |  [7] 1:36.278 (12.094) |  [8] 1:47.404 (11.126) |  [9] 1:58.188 (10.784) |  [10] 2:08.847 (10.659) |  [11] 2:19.661 (10.814) |  [12] 2:30.959 (11.298) |  [13] 2:43.229 (12.270) |  [14] 2:55.924 (12.695)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.349  
6 (6) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 3:00.300  
Split times:   [1] 12.332 (12.332) |  [2] 27.080 (14.748) |  [3] 42.019 (14.939) |  [4] 56.789 (14.770) |  [5] 1:10.999 (14.210) |  [6] 1:23.874 (12.875) |  [7] 1:36.155 (12.281) |  [8] 1:47.009 (10.854) |  [9] 1:57.618 (10.609) |  [10] 2:08.237 (10.619) |  [11] 2:19.062 (10.825) |  [12] 2:30.397 (11.335) |  [13] 2:43.474 (13.077) |  [14] 3:00.892 (17.418)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.300  
7 (3) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:15.309  
Split times:   [1] 13.082 (13.082) |  [2] 27.369 (14.287) |  [3] 42.132 (14.763) |  [4] 56.892 (14.760) |  [5] 1:11.142 (14.250) |  [6] 1:24.010 (12.868) |  [7] 1:36.564 (12.554) |  [8] 1:48.953 (12.389) |  [9] 2:01.986 (13.033) |  [10] 2:15.736 (13.750) |  [11] 2:30.692 (14.956) |  [12] 2:45.482 (14.790) |  [13] 3:00.668 (15.186) |  [14] 3:15.876 (15.208)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.309  
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 2:55.488  
Split times:   [1] 11.361 (11.361) |  [2] 25.627 (14.266) |  [3] 40.284 (14.657) |  [4] 56.078 (15.794) |  [5] 1:11.677 (15.599) |  [6] 1:26.229 (14.552) |  [7] 1:39.799 (13.570) |  [8] 1:50.412 (10.613) |  [9] 2:00.439 (10.027) |  [10] 2:10.774 (10.335) |  [11] 2:21.686 (10.912) |  [12] 2:32.785 (11.099) |  [13] 2:44.237 (11.452) |  [14] 2:56.045 (11.808)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.488  
2 (3) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 2:55.623  
Split times:   [1] 11.764 (11.764) |  [2] 25.985 (14.221) |  [3] 40.627 (14.642) |  [4] 56.561 (15.934) |  [5] 1:12.166 (15.605) |  [6] 1:26.694 (14.528) |  [7] 1:40.464 (13.770) |  [8] 1:51.299 (10.835) |  [9] 2:01.735 (10.436) |  [10] 2:11.842 (10.107) |  [11] 2:22.368 (10.526) |  [12] 2:33.163 (10.795) |  [13] 2:44.482 (11.319) |  [14] 2:56.174 (11.692)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.623  
3 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.475  
Split times:   [1] 11.878 (11.878) |  [2] 26.094 (14.216) |  [3] 40.750 (14.656) |  [4] 56.687 (15.937) |  [5] 1:12.291 (15.604) |  [6] 1:26.818 (14.527) |  [7] 1:40.261 (13.443) |  [8] 1:51.208 (10.947) |  [9] 2:01.975 (10.767) |  [10] 2:12.499 (10.524) |  [11] 2:23.267 (10.768) |  [12] 2:34.191 (10.924) |  [13] 2:45.319 (11.128) |  [14] 2:57.044 (11.725)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.475  
4 (4) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 2:58.725  
Split times:   [1] 12.011 (12.011) |  [2] 26.242 (14.231) |  [3] 40.888 (14.646) |  [4] 56.807 (15.919) |  [5] 1:12.368 (15.561) |  [6] 1:26.955 (14.587) |  [7] 1:40.434 (13.479) |  [8] 1:51.302 (10.868) |  [9] 2:01.581 (10.279) |  [10] 2:12.121 (10.540) |  [11] 2:23.046 (10.925) |  [12] 2:34.556 (11.510) |  [13] 2:46.531 (11.975) |  [14] 2:59.309 (12.778)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.725  
5 (6) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:59.936  
Split times:   [1] 11.653 (11.653) |  [2] 25.708 (14.055) |  [3] 40.535 (14.827) |  [4] 56.345 (15.810) |  [5] 1:11.994 (15.649) |  [6] 1:26.519 (14.525) |  [7] 1:40.126 (13.607) |  [8] 1:50.948 (10.822) |  [9] 2:01.289 (10.341) |  [10] 2:11.753 (10.464) |  [11] 2:22.826 (11.073) |  [12] 2:34.548 (11.722) |  [13] 2:46.901 (12.353) |  [14] 3:00.490 (13.589)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.936  
6 (5) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3:01.515  
Split times:   [1] 11.575 (11.575) |  [2] 25.746 (14.171) |  [3] 40.411 (14.665) |  [4] 56.214 (15.803) |  [5] 1:11.828 (15.614) |  [6] 1:26.363 (14.535) |  [7] 1:40.052 (13.689) |  [8] 1:51.107 (11.055) |  [9] 2:01.769 (10.662) |  [10] 2:12.543 (10.774) |  [11] 2:23.973 (11.430) |  [12] 2:35.986 (12.013) |  [13] 2:48.675 (12.689) |  [14] 3:02.077 (13.402)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.515  
7 (7) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3:13.179  
Split times:   [1] 12.141 (12.141) |  [2] 26.391 (14.250) |  [3] 40.998 (14.607) |  [4] 56.923 (15.925) |  [5] 1:12.472 (15.549) |  [6] 1:27.127 (14.655) |  [7] 1:40.690 (13.563) |  [8] 1:52.734 (12.044) |  [9] 2:04.746 (12.012) |  [10] 2:17.139 (12.393) |  [11] 2:30.213 (13.074) |  [12] 2:44.466 (14.253) |  [13] 2:59.383 (14.917) |  [14] 3:13.741 (14.358)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.179  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3:10.046  
Split times:   [1] 16.721 (16.721) |  [2] 38.026 (21.305) |  [3] 56.557 (18.531) |  [4] 1:13.852 (17.295) |  [5] 1:28.927 (15.075) |  [6] 1:44.415 (15.488) |  [7] 1:57.855 (13.440) |  [8] 2:08.083 (10.228) |  [9] 2:18.058 (9.975) |  [10] 2:28.229 (10.171) |  [11] 2:38.487 (10.258) |  [12] 2:49.084 (10.597) |  [13] 2:59.769 (10.685) |  [14] 3:10.777 (11.008)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.046  
2 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:11.183  
Split times:   [1] 16.661 (16.661) |  [2] 37.866 (21.205) |  [3] 56.482 (18.616) |  [4] 1:13.770 (17.288) |  [5] 1:28.830 (15.060) |  [6] 1:44.340 (15.510) |  [7] 1:57.847 (13.507) |  [8] 2:08.273 (10.426) |  [9] 2:18.304 (10.031) |  [10] 2:28.516 (10.212) |  [11] 2:38.977 (10.461) |  [12] 2:49.564 (10.587) |  [13] 3:00.552 (10.988) |  [14] 3:11.905 (11.353)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.183  
3 (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3:11.235  
Split times:   [1] 16.431 (16.431) |  [2] 37.689 (21.258) |  [3] 56.360 (18.671) |  [4] 1:13.716 (17.356) |  [5] 1:28.709 (14.993) |  [6] 1:44.140 (15.431) |  [7] 1:57.814 (13.674) |  [8] 2:08.404 (10.590) |  [9] 2:18.546 (10.142) |  [10] 2:28.716 (10.170) |  [11] 2:39.133 (10.417) |  [12] 2:49.725 (10.592) |  [13] 3:00.611 (10.886) |  [14] 3:11.948 (11.337)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.235  
4 (5) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3:11.284  
Split times:   [1] 17.057 (17.057) |  [2] 38.336 (21.279) |  [3] 56.879 (18.543) |  [4] 1:14.141 (17.262) |  [5] 1:29.111 (14.970) |  [6] 1:44.483 (15.372) |  [7] 1:58.276 (13.793) |  [8] 2:08.466 (10.190) |  [9] 2:18.401 (9.935) |  [10] 2:28.581 (10.180) |  [11] 2:39.140 (10.559) |  [12] 2:50.248 (11.108) |  [13] 3:01.035 (10.787) |  [14] 3:11.989 (10.954)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.284  
5 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 3:16.049  
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 37.477 (21.279) |  [3] 56.163 (18.686) |  [4] 1:13.355 (17.192) |  [5] 1:28.721 (15.366) |  [6] 1:44.210 (15.489) |  [7] 1:57.571 (13.361) |  [8] 2:07.860 (10.289) |  [9] 2:18.000 (10.140) |  [10] 2:28.414 (10.414) |  [11] 2:38.964 (10.550) |  [12] 2:50.531 (11.567) |  [13] 3:02.912 (12.381) |  [14] 3:16.775 (13.863)  Official Finish Time: 3:16.049  
6 (6) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 3:21.842  
Split times:   [1] 16.700 (16.700) |  [2] 38.223 (21.523) |  [3] 56.670 (18.447) |  [4] 1:14.003 (17.333) |  [5] 1:29.006 (15.003) |  [6] 1:44.445 (15.439) |  [7] 1:58.236 (13.791) |  [8] 2:09.123 (10.887) |  [9] 2:19.627 (10.504) |  [10] 2:30.630 (11.003) |  [11] 2:42.573 (11.943) |  [12] 2:55.412 (12.839) |  [13] 3:08.616 (13.204) |  [14] 3:22.562 (13.946)  Official Finish Time: 3:21.842  
 
2. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.377
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 18.719 (10.076) |  [3] 28.197 (9.478) |  [4] 38.070 (9.873) |  [5] 48.114 (10.044)  Official Finish Time: 47.377
2 (4) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 47.942
Split times:   [1] 8.454 (8.454) |  [2] 18.518 (10.064) |  [3] 28.294 (9.776) |  [4] 38.378 (10.084) |  [5] 48.637 (10.259)  Official Finish Time: 47.942
3 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.330
Split times:   [1] 8.995 (8.995) |  [2] 19.328 (10.333) |  [3] 29.236 (9.908) |  [4] 39.416 (10.180) |  [5] 50.026 (10.610)  Official Finish Time: 49.330
4 (5) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 49.396
Split times:   [1] 9.173 (9.173) |  [2] 19.452 (10.279) |  [3] 29.354 (9.902) |  [4] 39.508 (10.154) |  [5] 50.091 (10.583)  Official Finish Time: 49.396
5 (3) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 54.461
Split times:   [1] 9.445 (9.445) |  [2] 20.701 (11.256) |  [3] 32.089 (11.388) |  [4] 43.372 (11.283) |  [5] 55.207 (11.835)  Official Finish Time: 54.461
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.604
Split times:   [1] 8.479 (8.479) |  [2] 18.706 (10.227) |  [3] 28.600 (9.894) |  [4] 38.648 (10.048) |  [5] 48.979 (10.331)  Official Finish Time: 48.604
2 (1) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.983
Split times:   [1] 8.620 (8.620) |  [2] 19.062 (10.442) |  [3] 28.928 (9.866) |  [4] 39.037 (10.109) |  [5] 49.348 (10.311)  Official Finish Time: 48.983
3 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.356
Split times:   [1] 8.767 (8.767) |  [2] 19.338 (10.571) |  [3] 29.408 (10.070) |  [4] 39.868 (10.460) |  [5] 50.759 (10.891)  Official Finish Time: 50.356
- (4) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL PEN. kicking out
Split times:   [1] 8.640 (8.640) |  [2] 19.166 (10.526) |  [3] 29.018 (9.852) |  [4] 39.112 (10.094) |  [5] 49.348 (10.236)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.843
Split times:   [1] 8.749 (8.749) |  [2] 19.104 (10.355) |  [3] 28.859 (9.755) |  [4] 39.085 (10.226) |  [5] 49.387 (10.302)  Official Finish Time: 48.843
2 (1) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.099
Split times:   [1] 8.426 (8.426) |  [2] 18.704 (10.278) |  [3] 28.826 (10.122) |  [4] 39.239 (10.413) |  [5] 49.681 (10.442)  Official Finish Time: 49.099
3 (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 49.346
Split times:   [1] 8.758 (8.758) |  [2] 19.018 (10.260) |  [3] 28.865 (9.847) |  [4] 39.337 (10.472) |  [5] 49.896 (10.559)  Official Finish Time: 49.346
4 (2) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.820
Split times:   [1] 9.002 (9.002) |  [2] 19.611 (10.609) |  [3] 29.689 (10.078) |  [4] 40.020 (10.331) |  [5] 50.814 (10.794)  Official Finish Time: 50.820
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.362 (8.362) |  [2] 18.443 (10.081) |  [3] 28.221 (9.778) |  [4] 38.289 (10.068) |  [5] 48.735 (10.446)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
2 (2) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.547 (8.547) |  [2] 18.593 (10.046) |  [3] 28.353 (9.760) |  [4] 38.389 (10.036) |  [5] 48.809 (10.420)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
3 (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.865 (8.865) |  [2] 19.159 (10.294) |  [3] 29.050 (9.891) |  [4] 38.999 (9.949) |  [5] 49.232 (10.233)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
4 (3) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 9.003 (9.003) |  [2] 19.256 (10.253) |  [3] 29.154 (9.898) |  [4] 39.085 (9.931) |  [5] 49.367 (10.282)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.077
Split times:   [1] 8.433 (8.433) |  [2] 18.441 (10.008) |  [3] 27.957 (9.516) |  [4] 37.706 (9.749) |  [5] 47.645 (9.939)  Official Finish Time: 47.077
2 (3) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.278
Split times:   [1] 8.531 (8.531) |  [2] 18.602 (10.071) |  [3] 28.088 (9.486) |  [4] 37.838 (9.750) |  [5] 47.840 (10.002)  Official Finish Time: 47.278
3 (2) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 47.418
Split times:   [1] 8.943 (8.943) |  [2] 19.031 (10.088) |  [3] 28.519 (9.488) |  [4] 38.093 (9.574) |  [5] 47.985 (9.892)  Official Finish Time: 47.418
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.751
Split times:   [1] 9.026 (9.026) |  [2] 19.385 (10.359) |  [3] 29.250 (9.865) |  [4] 39.530 (10.280) |  [5] 50.311 (10.781)  Official Finish Time: 49.751
 
WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 50.124
Split times:   [1] 8.859 (8.859) |  [2] 19.214 (10.355) |  [3] 29.448 (10.234) |  [4] 39.902 (10.454) |  [5] 50.713 (10.811)  Official Finish Time: 50.124
2 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 50.195
Split times:   [1] 8.656 (8.656) |  [2] 19.142 (10.486) |  [3] 29.633 (10.491) |  [4] 40.115 (10.482) |  [5] 50.754 (10.639)  Official Finish Time: 50.195
3 (1) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 50.460
Split times:   [1] 8.483 (8.483) |  [2] 19.340 (10.857) |  [3] 29.672 (10.332) |  [4] 40.202 (10.530) |  [5] 51.019 (10.817)  Official Finish Time: 50.460
4 (4) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 53.525
Split times:   [1] 9.432 (9.432) |  [2] 20.706 (11.274) |  [3] 31.556 (10.850) |  [4] 42.575 (11.019) |  [5] 54.084 (11.509)  Official Finish Time: 53.525
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.598
Split times:   [1] 8.437 (8.437) |  [2] 18.753 (10.316) |  [3] 28.704 (9.951) |  [4] 38.755 (10.051) |  [5] 49.170 (10.415)  Official Finish Time: 48.598
2 (2) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 49.606
Split times:   [1] 9.155 (9.155) |  [2] 19.567 (10.412) |  [3] 29.438 (9.871) |  [4] 39.663 (10.225) |  [5] 50.185 (10.522)  Official Finish Time: 49.606
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 49.775
Split times:   [1] 9.242 (9.242) |  [2] 19.794 (10.552) |  [3] 29.623 (9.829) |  [4] 39.880 (10.257) |  [5] 50.373 (10.493)  Official Finish Time: 49.775
- (3) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.904 (8.904) |  [2] 19.432 (10.528) |  [3] 29.368 (9.936) |  [4] 39.546 (10.178) |  [5] 49.933 (10.387)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 47.185
Split times:   [1] 8.464 (8.464) |  [2] 18.372 (9.908) |  [3] 27.975 (9.603) |  [4] 37.699 (9.724) |  [5] 47.791 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 47.185
2 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 47.330
Split times:   [1] 8.558 (8.558) |  [2] 18.575 (10.017) |  [3] 28.166 (9.591) |  [4] 37.899 (9.733) |  [5] 47.935 (10.036)  Official Finish Time: 47.330
3 (4) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.554
Split times:   [1] 8.730 (8.730) |  [2] 18.757 (10.027) |  [3] 28.397 (9.640) |  [4] 38.178 (9.781) |  [5] 48.161 (9.983)  Official Finish Time: 47.554
4 (3) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 48.911
Split times:   [1] 8.367 (8.367) |  [2] 18.455 (10.088) |  [3] 28.379 (9.924) |  [4] 38.541 (10.162) |  [5] 49.522 (10.981)  Official Finish Time: 48.911
 
3. Distance 
WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:54.227  
Split times:   [1] 20.900 (20.900) |  [2] 35.611 (14.711) |  [3] 49.812 (14.201) |  [4] 1:03.358 (13.546) |  [5] 1:14.157 (10.799) |  [6] 1:24.249 (10.092) |  [7] 1:34.308 (10.059) |  [8] 1:44.483 (10.175) |  [9] 1:55.049 (10.566)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.227  
2 (2) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:55.163  
Split times:   [1] 20.602 (20.602) |  [2] 35.268 (14.666) |  [3] 49.499 (14.231) |  [4] 1:03.089 (13.590) |  [5] 1:14.075 (10.986) |  [6] 1:24.429 (10.354) |  [7] 1:34.635 (10.206) |  [8] 1:44.918 (10.283) |  [9] 1:55.986 (11.068)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.163  
3 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:55.866  
Split times:   [1] 21.116 (21.116) |  [2] 35.740 (14.624) |  [3] 49.950 (14.210) |  [4] 1:03.368 (13.418) |  [5] 1:14.288 (10.920) |  [6] 1:24.704 (10.416) |  [7] 1:35.067 (10.363) |  [8] 1:45.642 (10.575) |  [9] 1:56.729 (11.087)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.866  
4 (1) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:56.219  
Split times:   [1] 20.743 (20.743) |  [2] 35.451 (14.708) |  [3] 49.651 (14.200) |  [4] 1:03.227 (13.576) |  [5] 1:14.344 (11.117) |  [6] 1:24.889 (10.545) |  [7] 1:35.306 (10.417) |  [8] 1:46.027 (10.721) |  [9] 1:57.048 (11.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.219  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.970  
Split times:   [1] 20.184 (20.184) |  [2] 32.962 (12.778) |  [3] 45.300 (12.338) |  [4] 57.280 (11.980) |  [5] 1:09.273 (11.993) |  [6] 1:19.478 (10.205) |  [7] 1:29.612 (10.134) |  [8] 1:39.992 (10.380) |  [9] 1:50.522 (10.530)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.970  
2 (2) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.105  
Split times:   [1] 20.318 (20.318) |  [2] 33.169 (12.851) |  [3] 45.412 (12.243) |  [4] 57.373 (11.961) |  [5] 1:09.407 (12.034) |  [6] 1:19.729 (10.322) |  [7] 1:29.707 (9.978) |  [8] 1:40.119 (10.412) |  [9] 1:50.653 (10.534)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.105  
3 (3) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 1:50.735  
Split times:   [1] 20.066 (20.066) |  [2] 32.849 (12.783) |  [3] 45.098 (12.249) |  [4] 57.117 (12.019) |  [5] 1:09.124 (12.007) |  [6] 1:19.838 (10.714) |  [7] 1:30.181 (10.343) |  [8] 1:40.621 (10.440) |  [9] 1:51.286 (10.665)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.735  
4 (5) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.764  
Split times:   [1] 20.409 (20.409) |  [2] 33.042 (12.633) |  [3] 45.192 (12.150) |  [4] 57.188 (11.996) |  [5] 1:09.252 (12.064) |  [6] 1:19.982 (10.730) |  [7] 1:30.352 (10.370) |  [8] 1:40.722 (10.370) |  [9] 1:51.356 (10.634)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.764  
5 (1) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:59.045  
Split times:   [1] 19.909 (19.909) |  [2] 32.770 (12.861) |  [3] 44.999 (12.229) |  [4] 57.015 (12.016) |  [5] 1:09.165 (12.150) |  [6] 1:21.145 (11.980) |  [7] 1:33.512 (12.367) |  [8] 1:46.360 (12.848) |  [9] 1:59.594 (13.234)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.045  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:54.033  
Split times:   [1] 22.800 (22.800) |  [2] 37.102 (14.302) |  [3] 51.211 (14.109) |  [4] 1:02.920 (11.709) |  [5] 1:12.999 (10.079) |  [6] 1:22.979 (9.980) |  [7] 1:33.008 (10.029) |  [8] 1:43.539 (10.531) |  [9] 1:54.789 (11.250)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.033  
2 (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:56.373  
Split times:   [1] 22.656 (22.656) |  [2] 37.012 (14.356) |  [3] 51.107 (14.095) |  [4] 1:03.416 (12.309) |  [5] 1:14.065 (10.649) |  [6] 1:24.275 (10.210) |  [7] 1:34.725 (10.450) |  [8] 1:45.635 (10.910) |  [9] 1:57.137 (11.502)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.373  
3 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:58.563  
Split times:   [1] 22.495 (22.495) |  [2] 36.926 (14.431) |  [3] 50.951 (14.025) |  [4] 1:03.430 (12.479) |  [5] 1:14.349 (10.919) |  [6] 1:24.928 (10.579) |  [7] 1:35.760 (10.832) |  [8] 1:47.350 (11.590) |  [9] 1:59.312 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.563  
4 (1) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:59.823  
Split times:   [1] 22.942 (22.942) |  [2] 37.182 (14.240) |  [3] 51.328 (14.146) |  [4] 1:03.550 (12.222) |  [5] 1:14.215 (10.665) |  [6] 1:24.712 (10.497) |  [7] 1:36.004 (11.292) |  [8] 1:47.868 (11.864) |  [9] 2:00.585 (12.717)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.823  
 
WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 199    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:56.778  
Split times:   [1] 22.051 (22.051) |  [2] 37.038 (14.987) |  [3] 50.786 (13.748) |  [4] 1:04.262 (13.476) |  [5] 1:17.469 (13.207) |  [6] 1:28.229 (10.760) |  [7] 1:37.903 (9.674) |  [8] 1:47.598 (9.695) |  [9] 1:57.515 (9.917)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.778  
2 (1) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:57.050  
Split times:   [1] 21.935 (21.935) |  [2] 36.905 (14.970) |  [3] 50.703 (13.798) |  [4] 1:04.177 (13.474) |  [5] 1:17.539 (13.362) |  [6] 1:28.358 (10.819) |  [7] 1:38.061 (9.703) |  [8] 1:47.805 (9.744) |  [9] 1:57.797 (9.992)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.050  
3 (3) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:57.863  
Split times:   [1] 21.761 (21.761) |  [2] 36.751 (14.990) |  [3] 50.584 (13.833) |  [4] 1:04.056 (13.472) |  [5] 1:17.421 (13.365) |  [6] 1:28.324 (10.903) |  [7] 1:38.337 (10.013) |  [8] 1:48.292 (9.955) |  [9] 1:58.603 (10.311)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.863  
4 (4) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:58.096  
Split times:   [1] 22.260 (22.260) |  [2] 37.206 (14.946) |  [3] 50.938 (13.732) |  [4] 1:04.425 (13.487) |  [5] 1:17.665 (13.240) |  [6] 1:28.463 (10.798) |  [7] 1:38.482 (10.019) |  [8] 1:48.520 (10.038) |  [9] 1:58.849 (10.329)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.096  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:50.056  
Split times:   [1] 21.345 (21.345) |  [2] 36.009 (14.664) |  [3] 48.741 (12.732) |  [4] 59.840 (11.099) |  [5] 1:09.742 (9.902) |  [6] 1:19.502 (9.760) |  [7] 1:29.353 (9.851) |  [8] 1:39.483 (10.130) |  [9] 1:50.811 (11.328)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.056  
2 (1) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:15.450  
Split times:   [1] 21.662 (21.662) |  [2] 36.310 (14.648) |  [3] 48.992 (12.682) |  [4] 1:00.241 (11.249) |  [5] 1:10.349 (10.108) |  [6] 1:20.129 (9.780) |  [7] 1:30.154 (10.025) |  [8] 1:52.371 (22.217) |  [9] 2:16.210 (23.839)  Official Finish Time: 2:15.450  
- (2) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 21.470 (21.470) |  [2] 36.135 (14.665) |  [3] 48.857 (12.722) |  [4] 1:00.002 (11.145) |  [5] 1:10.085 (10.083) |  [6] 1:19.952 (9.867) |  [7] 1:30.049 (10.097) |  [8] 1:10:08:03.442  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (4) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 21.220 (21.220) |  [2] 35.853 (14.633) |  [3] 48.649 (12.796) |  [4] 59.831 (11.182) |  [5] 1:09.963 (10.132) |  [6] 1:19.852 (9.889) |  [7] 1:30.040 (10.188) |  [8] 1:41.139 (11.099) |  [9] 1:53.515 (12.376)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.819  
Split times:   [1] 17.392 (17.392) |  [2] 29.670 (12.278) |  [3] 41.724 (12.054) |  [4] 53.173 (11.449) |  [5] 1:04.027 (10.854) |  [6] 1:14.521 (10.494) |  [7] 1:25.245 (10.724) |  [8] 1:36.220 (10.975) |  [9] 1:47.600 (11.380)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.819  
2 (3) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 1:47.875  
Split times:   [1] 17.781 (17.781) |  [2] 29.965 (12.184) |  [3] 41.974 (12.009) |  [4] 53.671 (11.697) |  [5] 1:04.396 (10.725) |  [6] 1:15.206 (10.810) |  [7] 1:26.037 (10.831) |  [8] 1:37.144 (11.107) |  [9] 1:48.662 (11.518)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.875  
3 (2) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 1:48.267  
Split times:   [1] 17.872 (17.872) |  [2] 30.102 (12.230) |  [3] 42.065 (11.963) |  [4] 53.936 (11.871) |  [5] 1:04.711 (10.775) |  [6] 1:15.555 (10.844) |  [7] 1:26.401 (10.846) |  [8] 1:37.624 (11.223) |  [9] 1:49.048 (11.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.267  
4 (5) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:49.971  
Split times:   [1] 17.989 (17.989) |  [2] 30.255 (12.266) |  [3] 42.054 (11.799) |  [4] 53.750 (11.696) |  [5] 1:04.511 (10.761) |  [6] 1:15.349 (10.838) |  [7] 1:26.617 (11.268) |  [8] 1:38.405 (11.788) |  [9] 1:50.756 (12.351)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.971  
5 (4) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 1:55.287  
Split times:   [1] 17.636 (17.636) |  [2] 29.807 (12.171) |  [3] 41.848 (12.041) |  [4] 53.641 (11.793) |  [5] 1:05.411 (11.770) |  [6] 1:17.500 (12.089) |  [7] 1:30.076 (12.576) |  [8] 1:43.012 (12.936) |  [9] 1:56.066 (13.054)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.287  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:51.238  
Split times:   [1] 17.679 (17.679) |  [2] 30.353 (12.674) |  [3] 42.701 (12.348) |  [4] 54.941 (12.240) |  [5] 1:07.163 (12.222) |  [6] 1:19.100 (11.937) |  [7] 1:30.433 (11.333) |  [8] 1:41.068 (10.635) |  [9] 1:51.825 (10.757)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.238  
2 (2) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:51.519  
Split times:   [1] 17.855 (17.855) |  [2] 30.476 (12.621) |  [3] 42.855 (12.379) |  [4] 55.071 (12.216) |  [5] 1:07.302 (12.231) |  [6] 1:19.239 (11.937) |  [7] 1:30.704 (11.465) |  [8] 1:41.314 (10.610) |  [9] 1:52.119 (10.805)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.519  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1:47.798  
Split times:   [1] 20.006 (20.006) |  [2] 34.299 (14.293) |  [3] 46.892 (12.593) |  [4] 58.995 (12.103) |  [5] 1:09.263 (10.268) |  [6] 1:18.773 (9.510) |  [7] 1:28.458 (9.685) |  [8] 1:38.301 (9.843) |  [9] 1:48.556 (10.255)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.798  
2 (2) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:48.293  
Split times:   [1] 20.175 (20.175) |  [2] 34.419 (14.244) |  [3] 47.018 (12.599) |  [4] 59.095 (12.077) |  [5] 1:09.274 (10.179) |  [6] 1:19.122 (9.848) |  [7] 1:28.814 (9.692) |  [8] 1:38.752 (9.938) |  [9] 1:49.031 (10.279)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.293  
3 (3) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:48.397  
Split times:   [1] 19.874 (19.874) |  [2] 34.403 (14.529) |  [3] 46.993 (12.590) |  [4] 59.116 (12.123) |  [5] 1:09.333 (10.217) |  [6] 1:19.010 (9.677) |  [7] 1:28.675 (9.665) |  [8] 1:38.704 (10.029) |  [9] 1:49.159 (10.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.397  
4 (4) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.010  
Split times:   [1] 19.715 (19.715) |  [2] 34.087 (14.372) |  [3] 47.178 (13.091) |  [4] 59.338 (12.160) |  [5] 1:09.559 (10.221) |  [6] 1:19.371 (9.812) |  [7] 1:29.213 (9.842) |  [8] 1:39.619 (10.406) |  [9] 1:50.758 (11.139)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.010  



Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
5. 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
7. 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
8. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
9. 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
10. 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
11. 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
12. 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33
13. 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. (5.) 29.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 7. 4. 5. 15 16
4. (6.) 114.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 3. 8. 7. 13 18
5. (8.) 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 9. 6. 9. 3 24
6. (9.) 75.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 11. 10. 3 27
7. (10.) 76.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL POL 8. 14. 8. 1 30
8. (11.) 28.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 10. 9. 12. 31
9. (12.) 88.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 10. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (4.) 17.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
3. (7.) 21.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 7. 6. 5 24
4. (13.) 87.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 13. 12. 13. 38