Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:56.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:01.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.020 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.666 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:05.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:05.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 65. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 72. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:57.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:57.751 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:55.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:20.249 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
- | (2) | 73. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:51.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.850 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:52.935 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:56.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.711 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.235 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.654 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 67. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.235 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:35.888 | |||
3. | 3. | 72. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:44.201 | |||
4. | 4. | 108. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:46.654 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 107. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:52.850 | ||||
6. | 3. | 94. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 1:53.663 | ||||
7. | 4. | 69. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:52.935 | ||||
8. | - | 27. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 8 | 2:19.719 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 66. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:56.500 | ||||
10. | 3. | 68. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:57.563 | ||||
11. | 3. | 186. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:05.779 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 2:20.249 | ||||
13. | 4. | 70. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:57.751 | ||||
14. | 4. | 64. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:01.780 | ||||
15. | 4. | 25. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
16. | 5. | 24. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:15.020 | ||||
17. | 5. | 23. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 71. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 73. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 65. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 22 | ----- | |||||
- | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 22 | ----- |