Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 15.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 17.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 18.080 | ||
4 | (5) | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 19.649 | ||
5 | (3) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 19.945 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 15.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17.971 | ||
- | (3) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 15.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 16.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 17.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 20.262 | ||
5 | (4) | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 20.468 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (6) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:15.252 | |||
2. | 2. | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:15.295 | |||
3. | 3. | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:15.533 | |||
4. | 4. | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 0:16.203 | |||
5. | 5. | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:16.495 | |||
6. | 6. | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:17.311 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:17.075 | ||||
8. | 3. | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 0:17.971 | ||||
9. | 3. | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 0:18.080 | ||||
10. | 4. | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 10 | 0:19.649 | ||||
11. | 4. | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 11 | 0:20.262 | ||||
12. | 5. | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 12 | 0:19.945 | ||||
13. | 5. | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 13 | 0:20.468 | ||||
- | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 15 | ----- |