Biography for

Name:KAPALSKA Emilia
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:10.12.2002
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 25 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.6667th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS52.862Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS53.8027th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:25.951Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:27.377Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.680Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.486Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:52.828Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:54.272Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:58.514Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:02.998Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS3:03.324Danubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
58. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS2000 mDanubia 4 - Slovak Open 2017 , Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 15.12. - 17.12.2017
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
26. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS777 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
34. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mDanubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014