Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:55.996 | ||
2 | (1) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:56.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.622 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:03.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:07.638 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:56.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.938 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:53.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:03.353 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:54.148 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.982 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:57.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:59.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:21.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:25.452 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:06.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:07.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:07.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:10.900 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:53.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.012 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:56.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:00.004 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:57.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.866 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:00.000 | |||
2. | 2. | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:55.767 | |||
3. | 3. | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:49.565 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:00.000 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:49.569 | ||||
6. | 3. | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:00.000 | ||||
7. | 4. | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:00.000 | ||||
8. | 4. | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:56.125 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:56.329 | ||||
10. | 3. | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:02.295 | ||||
11. | 3. | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:53.606 | ||||
12. | 3. | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:03.120 | ||||
13. | 4. | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:56.479 | ||||
14. | 4. | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 2:01.301 | ||||
15. | 4. | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:58.897 | ||||
16. | - | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:02.938 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:03.353 | ||||
18. | 3. | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:07.638 | ||||
19. | 4. | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:59.622 | ||||
20. | 4. | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 4. | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME |