Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 39.502 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 44.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 45.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 53.953 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 45.117 | ||
3 | (5) | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 45.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 46.975 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | - | off track | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 39.711 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 40.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 44.457 | ||
- | (3) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.409 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 48.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 37.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 39.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 39.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 41.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 47.031 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 38.126 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 38.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 38.860 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 44.645 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.454 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 39.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 45.137 | ||
- | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:37.819 | |||
2. | 2. | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 0:38.271 | |||
3. | 3. | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:38.126 | |||
4. | - | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4 | 0:39.183 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:38.419 | ||||
6. | 3. | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:39.340 | ||||
7. | 4. | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:38.860 | ||||
8. | 4. | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:40.687 | ||||
9. | 5. | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:44.371 | ||||
10. | 5. | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:45.117 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:44.457 | ||||
12. | 3. | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 0:45.749 | ||||
13. | 3. | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:45.840 | ||||
14. | 3. | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:48.636 | ||||
15. | 4. | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:46.975 | ||||
16. | 4. | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:53.953 | ||||
17. | 4. | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 17 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 24 | ----- |