Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.977 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 31.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 34.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.021 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 26.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 31.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 32.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 32.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 32.403 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.816 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 34.564 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 28.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 33.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 38.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 51.540 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 27.428 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 29.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 30.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 33.368 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 25.815 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.195 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 26.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 27.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 31.454 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 26.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27.664 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 29.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 29.980 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.853 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 26.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.658 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 114. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:25.853 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:25.815 | |||
3. | 3. | 118. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:26.195 | |||
4. | 4. | 115. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 8 | 4 | 0:26.609 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 0:26.619 | ||||
6. | 3. | 157. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:26.977 | ||||
7. | 4. | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:27.775 | ||||
8. | 4. | 31. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 8 | 0:29.790 | ||||
9. | 5. | 161. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:28.218 | ||||
10. | 5. | 120. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:31.454 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 121. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:30.160 | ||||
12. | 3. | 160. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:30.389 | ||||
13. | 3. | 113. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 13 | 0:31.165 | ||||
14. | 3. | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:32.280 | ||||
15. | 3. | 119. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:38.465 | ||||
16. | 4. | 159. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:31.926 | ||||
17. | 4. | 163. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:32.293 | ||||
18. | 4. | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:34.564 | ||||
19. | 4. | 194. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:34.939 | ||||
20. | 4. | 162. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:51.540 | ||||
21. | 5. | 5. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 21 | 0:32.403 | ||||
22. | 5. | 158. | DASZUTA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:33.368 | ||||
23. | 5. | 117. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:37.021 |