Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:47.706  
2 (4) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:47.845  
3 (5) 137.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:48.187  
4 (1) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 2:48.582  
5 (2) 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:59.743  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:17.879  
2 (2) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3:18.022  
3 (1) 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 3:19.875  
4 (3) 2.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:38.185  
5 (6) 92.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:44.211  
6 (4) 44.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.806  
2 (2) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.643  
3 (5) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:03.318  
4 (4) 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:05.522  
5 (1) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:49.329  
2 (6) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:49.522  
3 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.458  
4 (2) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:52.202  
5 (3) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:54.886  
6 (4) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:02.550  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.805
2 (1) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 50.175
3 (2) 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.472
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 49.181
2 (2) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.688
3 (3) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 55.846
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 50.156
2 (1) 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 51.756
3 (2) 92.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.346  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.058
2 (2) 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 51.961
3 (3) 44.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:12.633  
- (1) 137.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 50.395
2 (1) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.557
3 (2) 2.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.982
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.826
2 (2) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.318
3 (3) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.713
4 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 54.467
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.977
2 (2) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.019
3 (4) 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 49.973
4 (3) 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.140
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.524
2 (3) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.827
3 (2) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.979
4 (4) 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 51.617
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.357
2 (3) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.653
3 (2) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.870
4 (4) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.994
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.869
2 (2) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.023
3 (3) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 48.414
4 (4) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 50.351
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.508
2 (1) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.598
3 (3) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.711
4 (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.541
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.039  
2 (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.405  
3 (1) 92.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:09.761  
- (3) 137.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB PEN. impeding
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.943  
2 (1) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.067  
3 (2) 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:53.488  
4 (4) 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:01.107  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.727  
2 (1) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.872  
3 (3) 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 1:49.347  
4 (4) 44.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.198  
2 (1) 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 1:55.026  
3 (3) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.217  
4 (2) 2.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 165    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.691  
2 (2) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.720  
3 (4) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.546  
4 (3) 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 1:54.450  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.777  
2 (4) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.866  
3 (2) 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.470  
4 (3) 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.830  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.468  
2 (3) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.627  
3 (4) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.084  
4 (1) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.995  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:42.988  
2 (3) 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.997  
3 (4) 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.660  
4 (1) 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:45.710  
5 (6) 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:49.564  
6 (5) 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.495  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 2. 11. 1. 89 14
2. 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 6. 1. 2. 76 9
3. 91.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 5. 68 7
4. 27.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 3. 47 10
5. 47.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 3. 4. 26 13
6. 26.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 8. 4. 6. 6. 11 18
7. 89.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 5. 3 19
8. 46.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 7. 7. 24
9. 131.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 141.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 1.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 11. 10. 32
12. 2.  VÍZI Zsigmond HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 13. 14. 39
13. 76.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 15. 12. 13. 40
14. 92.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 137.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 7. 17. 17. 41
16. 44.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 16. 15. 14. 45