Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 48.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 50.472 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 49.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 55.846 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 51.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.346 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 49.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 51.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:12.633 | ||
- | (1) | 137. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 56.982 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.318 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 54.467 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 47.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 49.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 50.140 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 48.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 51.617 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.994 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 47.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.351 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 47.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 47.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.541 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 91. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.023 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:46.869 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:47.711 | |||
4. | 4. | 26. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:48.541 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 47. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 5 | 0:48.414 | ||||
6. | 3. | 75. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:48.827 | ||||
7. | 4. | 46. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:48.979 | ||||
8. | 4. | 89. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 0:48.994 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 131. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 9 | 0:49.973 | ||||
10. | 4. | 141. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 10 | 0:51.617 | ||||
11. | 4. | 1. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 0:50.140 | ||||
12. | 4. | 76. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:54.467 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 2. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 0:56.982 | ||||
14. | 3. | 92. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:00.346 | ||||
15. | 3. | 44. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:12.633 | ||||
- | 137. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 17 | ----- |