Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
2 (6) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
3 (2) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
4 (4) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
5 (5) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
6 (3) 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:54.800  
2 (1) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.405  
3 (3) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.859  
4 (6) 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 2:04.402  
5 (5) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.053  
6 (7) 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:16.927  
7 (4) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:51.554  
2 (2) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.252  
3 (6) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:59.301  
4 (4) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.420  
5 (5) 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:07.674  
6 (3) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.800  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 57.224
2 (2) 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:01.892  
3 (4) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.584  
4 (3) 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 1:21.328  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 57.750
2 (4) 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 59.838
3 (3) 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.299  
4 (5) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.842  
5 (1) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.496
2 (4) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.138
3 (1) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 59.270
4 (3) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.719  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 55.762
2 (1) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.199
3 (3) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 58.906
4 (4) 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:00.730  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 53.450
2 (1) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 57.595
3 (3) 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.323  
4 (4) 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 52.887
2 (2) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 55.438
3 (3) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 57.889
4 (4) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:12.357  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.882  
2 (5) 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.572  
3 (3) 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.265  
4 (4) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.746  
5 (1) 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 140    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.953  
2 (4) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.250  
3 (3) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.105  
4 (1) 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 141    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.956  
2 (1) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.413  
3 (4) 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:41.839  
4 (3) 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.469  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.405  
2 (3) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.626  
3 (4) 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.734  
4 (2) 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.230  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:30.273  
2 (4) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.188  
3 (2) 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.372  
4 (3) 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.031  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:24.782  
2 (3) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.007  
3 (4) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:32.754  
4 (2) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.832  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.041  
2 (1) 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.108  
3 (6) 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:03.859  
4 (2) 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 2:05.155  
5 (5) 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.222  
6 (4) 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 2:12.063  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 123.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 51.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 94.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 3. 47 10
4. 50.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 4. 5. 34 11
5. 150.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 12. 12. 4. 13 29
6. 49.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 6. 13. 10. 6. 6 29
7. 107.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 29.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 10. 6. 6. 22
9. 93.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 147.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 11. 7. 9. 27
11. 52.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 12. 8. 8. 28
12. 53.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8. 10. 11. 29
13. 28.  SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN 13. 11. 13. 37