Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:36.940  
2 (2) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:37.031  
3 (1) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:37.748  
4 (5) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 2:40.304  
5 (3) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:43.972  
- (4) 152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no finish
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:58.647  
2 (4) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:58.846  
3 (2) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 3:00.750  
4 (5) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:06.476  
5 (1) 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:10.106  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:43.374  
2 (4) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:43.753  
3 (3) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.084  
4 (5) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:45.086  
5 (6) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:53.120  
6 (2) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 47.346
2 (3) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.263
3 (2) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 49.416
- (1) 152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 47.816
2 (2) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 47.854
3 (3) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 49.762
RACE: 92    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 47.030
2 (4) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 47.067
3 (3) 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 52.256
4 (2) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.465
2 (2) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 46.605
3 (3) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 49.325
4 (4) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 50.017
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 45.946
2 (3) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 46.145
3 (1) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 46.376
4 (4) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 52.554
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 45.790
2 (2) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 45.854
3 (4) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 46.083
4 (3) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 46.199
 
3. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.400  
2 (4) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:34.411  
3 (3) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:37.276  
- (1) 152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.330  
2 (2) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:42.586  
3 (3) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.653  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:40.667  
2 (4) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:40.765  
3 (2) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.508  
4 (1) 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.939  
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:51.138  
2 (3) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.247  
3 (2) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.759  
4 (4) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 1:56.440  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:52.029  
2 (4) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.457  
3 (3) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME advanced
4 (1) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.235  
2 (1) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.464  
3 (2) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1:35.468  
4 (4) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:36.110  
5 (5) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.161  
 
4. Distance 
SENIOR & JUN A MEN  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2:35.481  
2 (7) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 2:35.510  
3 (3) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2:35.708  
4 (1) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 2:36.506  
5 (4) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2:39.142  
6 (2) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.962  
7 (6) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 2:46.512  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 3. 3. 2. 81 7
3. 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 1. 4. 66 9
4. 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
5. 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 7. 3. 26 15
6. 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 5. 6. 8 21
7. 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 6. 8. 7. 7 19
8. 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 6. 23
9. 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 60.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 1. 110 5
2. (3.) 61.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 6. 2. 1. 4. 66 9
3. (4.) 133.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 5. 29 12
4. (5.) 80.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 5. 7. 3. 26 15
5. (6.) 83.  TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 5. 6. 8 21
6. (8.) 58.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 7. 10. 6. 23
7. (9.) 82.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
8. (10.) 81.  SOMODI Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
- 152.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK

 


Splitted Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 126.  IMRE Emil ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 3. 3. 2. 81 7
2. (7.) 139.  POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB 5. 6. 8. 7. 7 19