Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 22.150
2 (1) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 24.620
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 23.670
2 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 26.620
3 (1) 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 31.880
RACE: 6    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 28.790
2 (2) 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.670
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
6 (1) 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 32.790
7 (2) 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 33.870
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (2) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 26.280
5 (1) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 26.460
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 23.050
2 (3) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 23.070
3 (1) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.840
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 31.422
2 (1) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 31.516
3 (3) 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 35.728
4 (2) 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 38.469
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.083
2 (2) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 30.203
3 (1) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 30.263
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 29.020
2 (2) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 29.875
3 (3) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 30.467
4 (4) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 30.832
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 43.531
2 (1) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.978
3 (2) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 45.089
4 (4) 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.382
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.282
2 (3) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 46.299
3 (1) 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 57.690
 
JUNIOR F BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.910
2 (2) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 43.605
3 (3) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.772
4 (4) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 45.783
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR F BOYS  SUPER FINAL  500 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.143  
2 (4) 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 1:08.506  
3 (1) 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 1:10.388  
4 (6) 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:11.880  
5 (2) 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.765  
6 (3) 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.091  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 110.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1. 2. 2. 4. 84 5
3. 10.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-HSE HUN 2. 4. 5. 2. 50 11
4. 109.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 4. 3. 4. 3. 42 11
5. 7.  NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 5. 3. 5. 23 13
6. 151.  GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 6. 6. 6 19
7. 98.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 2 20