Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:00.104  
2 (5) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.222  
3 (3) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.371  
4 (4) 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.733  
5 (1) 101.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 2:08.652  
6 (6) 84.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:09.981  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.841  
2 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.095  
3 (6) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:58.816  
4 (3) 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 2:00.720  
5 (1) 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.338  
6 (5) 65.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 2:13.963  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:50.515  
2 (6) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.627  
3 (1) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.750  
4 (5) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.844  
5 (2) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.360  
6 (3) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 53.131
2 (2) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 56.601
3 (3) 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 57.614
4 (4) 65.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 1:00.633  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.510
2 (4) 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 54.863
3 (3) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 57.426
4 (2) 84.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.197
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 53.816
2 (3) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 53.970
3 (2) 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 58.875
4 (4) 101.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 59.313
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 53.098
2 (2) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 53.612
3 (3) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 57.770
4 (4) 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 58.535
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.990
2 (2) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 53.272
3 (3) 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 53.960
4 (4) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 57.523
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 51.855
2 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 52.169
3 (4) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 52.955
4 (3) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 53.272
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:23.244  
2 (3) 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.458  
3 (4) 65.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 1:35.582  
4 (1) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL NO TIME
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.995  
2 (2) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.069  
3 (3) 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.610  
4 (1) 101.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 1:34.546  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.752  
2 (4) 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.484  
3 (1) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.524  
4 (2) 84.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.794  
2 (3) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.636  
3 (2) 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.843  
4 (4) 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.048  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.448  
2 (2) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.596  
3 (3) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.347  
4 (4) 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.728  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.783  
2 (2) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:23.895  
3 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
- (3) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU PEN. impeding
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:49.091  
2 (4) 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.304  
3 (6) 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.407  
4 (5) 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.496  
5 (1) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:57.558  
- (2) 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL PEN. no start



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 4. 1. 102 6
2. 38.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 143.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 3. 1. 4. 63 8
4. 71.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 2. 3. 55 9
5. 16.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 5. 10 17
6. 100.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 11. 3 24
7. 72.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 5. 5. 18
8. 37.  CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 39.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 101.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 84.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 10. 11. 32
12. 65.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PSN HUN 12. 12. 9. 33