Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 19.600
2 (3) 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 27.680
3 (2) 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.940
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 20.400
2 (1) 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 21.820
3 (2) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 22.260
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 24.040
2 (2) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 25.090
3 (3) 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 28.240
RACE: 17    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 21.440
2 (2) 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 23.960
RACE: 18    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 19.890
2 (2) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 25.710
3 (1) 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 26.810
RACE: 19    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 20.530
2 (1) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 24.250
RACE: 20    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 20.450
2 (1) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 20.950
3 (2) 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 23.560
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
18 (1) 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 26.080
19 (2) 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.370
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
16 (1) 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 21.140
17 (2) 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 25.530
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
13 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 20.590
14 (2) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 23.190
15 (1) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 23.210
RACE: 37    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
10 (3) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 22.030
11 (2) 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 22.660
12 (1) 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 23.200
RACE: 38    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
7 (3) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 21.320
8 (1) 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 22.970
9 (2) 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 23.840
RACE: 39    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (2) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 20.140
5 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 20.340
6 (3) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 22.110
RACE: 40    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 18.900
2 (1) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 18.990
3 (3) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 19.680
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 38.500
2 (3) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.472
3 (4) 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.519
4 (1) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 44.921
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.727
2 (2) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.790
3 (3) 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 42.306
4 (5) 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.011
5 (4) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 52.265
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 40.892
2 (5) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 41.472
3 (1) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 48.133
4 (4) 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.019
- (3) 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. off track
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 41.065
2 (3) 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 42.628
3 (5) 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.651
4 (2) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 48.706 advanced
- (4) 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 41.342
2 (5) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 41.466
3 (1) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.649
4 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 42.064
5 (4) 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 37.928
2 (3) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.307
3 (1) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.321
4 (4) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 38.205
2 (2) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 39.907
3 (4) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 40.201
4 (3) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 40.663
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 59.788
2 (2) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.094  
3 (3) 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.559  
4 (5) 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:15.582  
5 (1) 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.703  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.116  
2 (4) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.971  
3 (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.025  
4 (5) 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 1:09.697  
5 (1) 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:13.620  
RACE: 134    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.127
2 (4) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.881  
3 (1) 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.905  
4 (2) 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.179  
RACE: 135    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 57.474
2 (4) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.681
3 (3) 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.778  
4 (2) 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:11.895  
- (5) 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.405
2 (2) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.864
3 (3) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.621  
4 (4) 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.698  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 59.390
2 (4) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.055  
3 (1) 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.650  
4 (3) 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.023  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.774
2 (2) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.256
3 (3) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 57.973
4 (4) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.058
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.144  
2 (1) 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.657  
3 (6) 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1:38.371  
4 (4) 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:41.996  
5 (5) 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.295  
- (3) 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 1. 1. 1. 115 5
2. 138.  JASIC Luka SRB SRB 1. 3. 3. 3. 73 7
3. 5.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 2. 5. 2. 2. 63 9
4. 78.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 2. 4. 5. 36 13
5. 108.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 4. 4. 6. 4. 24 14
6. 56.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 5. 13. 10. 5 28
7. 95.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
8. 77.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 7. 8. 1 25
9. 31.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 13. 8. 7. 1 28
10. 4.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 12. 11. 1 31
11. 97.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 11. 13. 1 35
12. 124.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 18. 9. 9. 1 36
13. 6.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 14. 15. 1 38
14. 79.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 10. 12. 1 39
15. 9.  FEDOR András HUN-HSE HUN 15. 15. 14. 1 44
16. 3.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 20. 17. 1 49
17. 54.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 18. 1 49
18. 96.  ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 16. 16. 1 51
19. 132.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 16. 20. 20. 1 56