Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 19.750
2 (1) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 21.190
3 (2) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 21.910
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 22.080
2 (3) 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 26.530
3 (1) 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.840
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN seeded
- (2) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN seeded
- (3) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU seeded
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 20.030
2 (1) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 20.060
3 (2) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 22.930
RACE: 11    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 24.430
2 (3) 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 24.980
3 (1) 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 29.760
RACE: 12    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 20.310
2 (3) 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 22.580
3 (2) 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 25.940
RACE: 13    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 23.580
2 (1) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 23.650
3 (3) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 26.590
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
19 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 19.650
20 (3) 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 21.770
21 (2) 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 28.900
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
16 (3) 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 24.080
17 (1) 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 25.340
18 (2) 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 27.180
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
13 (2) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 22.310
14 (1) 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 23.340
15 (3) 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 24.570
RACE: 30    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
10 (2) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 21.550
11 (3) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 21.800
12 (1) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 24.720
RACE: 31    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
7 (3) 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 20.510
8 (1) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 20.970
9 (2) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 21.490
RACE: 32    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
4 (3) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 20.460
5 (2) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 20.470
6 (1) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 23.150
RACE: 33    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 18.440
2 (1) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 19.790
3 (2) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 22.630
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 39.228
2 (2) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 39.468
3 (5) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.043
4 (3) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 40.729
5 (1) 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 42.583
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 40.484
2 (4) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 40.526
3 (3) 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.875
4 (2) 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 47.120
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 39.927
2 (4) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 43.113
3 (1) 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 46.896
4 (2) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
RACE: 63    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 39.254
2 (4) 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 41.492
3 (1) 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 45.721
4 (3) 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.763
RACE: 64    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 38.126
2 (2) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 38.944
3 (3) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 39.902
4 (4) 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.750
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.793
2 (2) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 38.542
3 (4) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.743
4 (3) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 40.860
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 39.231
2 (3) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 40.650
3 (4) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 43.639
4 (1) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 80    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 37.794
2 (2) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 38.744
3 (3) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.837
4 (4) 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 40.787
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.615
2 (4) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 38.218
3 (2) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 38.672
4 (3) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 39.113
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 38.225
2 (1) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 38.360
3 (3) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.701
4 (4) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 40.828
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 37.585
2 (2) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 37.635
3 (3) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 38.099
4 (4) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 38.199
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 55.993
2 (2) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.277
3 (4) 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 59.410
4 (3) 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.445  
5 (1) 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1:03.795  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.402  
2 (2) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.457  
3 (1) 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.631  
4 (4) 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 1:11.707  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.953  
2 (2) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.954  
3 (1) 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.756   advanced
- (4) 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 56.299
2 (2) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 56.984
3 (3) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 58.442
4 (4) 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.695  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 57.509
2 (2) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 58.214
3 (3) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 59.081
4 (1) 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.714  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 55.381
2 (2) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 57.003
3 (3) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 57.558
4 (5) 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:12.757  
5 (4) 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:17.645  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 56.667
2 (4) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 57.387
3 (2) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 57.838
- (3) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 131    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 57.647
2 (2) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 57.848
3 (3) 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.119
4 (4) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.751  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 56.329
2 (2) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 56.683
3 (3) 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 57.654
4 (4) 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 58.497
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 58.378
2 (2) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 58.458
3 (3) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
- (4) 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 55.127
2 (4) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 55.473
3 (2) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 56.613
4 (3) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 58.956
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 1:33.496  
2 (6) 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:33.508  
3 (7) 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.087  
4 (3) 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.999  
5 (2) 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:35.081  
6 (1) 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.357  
7 (5) 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:37.427  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 19. 1. 1. 2. 90 21
2. 22.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 10. 2. 2. 3. 56 14
3. 116.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 20. 3. 1. 48 32
4. 73.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 13. 5. 39 18
5. 114.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1. 16. 10. 7. 36 27
6. 20.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 5. 8. 4. 4. 21 17
7. 17.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 3. 10. 6. 6. 16 19
8. 145.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 4. 5. 9 17
9. 74.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 7. 8 16
10. 102.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 6. 7. 22. 3 35
11. 113.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 7. 11. 16. 2 34
12. 86.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 6. 9. 1 27
13. 115.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-ISK ROU 11. 12. 8. 1 31
14. 21.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 13. 9. 12. 1 34
15. 87.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 13. 15. 1 43
16. 146.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 15. 14. 1 47
17. 85.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 20. 17. 11. 1 48
18. 88.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 18. 17. 1 49
19. 144.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 14. 18. 1 49
20. 40.  PALLAI Zsófia Kitti HUN-MTK HUN 16. 19. 19. 1 54
21. 129.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 21. 21. 20. 1 62