Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3:20.903  
2 (5) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 3:21.065  
3 (3) 111.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 3:23.682  
4 (2) 140.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-ELBA SVK 3:31.870  
5 (6) 70.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:38.659  
- (1) 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:47.490  
2 (1) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 2:48.284  
3 (3) 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:48.317  
4 (4) 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:56.746  
5 (2) 69.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
6 (6) 127.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.776  
2 (4) 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:47.191  
3 (2) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:56.481   advanced
4 (3) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.680  
5 (1) 128.  LES Ina SLO SLO NO TIME
- (5) 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.130  
2 (3) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:44.474  
3 (6) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.248  
4 (7) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:46.002  
5 (4) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 2:51.120  
6 (5) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:51.454  
7 (2) 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:53.022  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 51.254
2 (3) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 53.224
3 (2) 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 53.281
4 (4) 69.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.914  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 50.578
2 (3) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 52.341
3 (1) 70.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 56.317
4 (4) 140.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-ELBA SVK 1:02.915  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 49.707
2 (3) 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.778
3 (5) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 52.883
4 (4) 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 54.420
5 (1) 127.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO NO TIME
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 51.610
2 (5) 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 52.314
3 (4) 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 54.033
4 (1) 111.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 55.970
5 (3) 128.  LES Ina SLO SLO 58.361
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 50.381
2 (2) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.452
3 (3) 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 51.748
4 (4) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 53.477
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 48.708
2 (2) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.220
3 (3) 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 50.519
4 (4) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 52.017
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 49.164
2 (2) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 49.499
3 (3) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 49.699
4 (4) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.851
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.019  
2 (3) 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.226  
3 (4) 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:01.485  
4 (2) 69.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 2:18.488  
5 (5) 127.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 2:20.932  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.624  
2 (1) 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.752  
3 (4) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.156  
4 (2) 70.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.413  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.092  
2 (2) 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.476  
3 (4) 128.  LES Ina SLO SLO 2:11.428  
4 (1) 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
5 (5) 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN NO TIME
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
2 (4) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME
3 (3) 111.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME
4 (1) 140.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-ELBA SVK NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.001  
2 (4) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.135  
3 (1) 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.643  
4 (3) 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.063  
2 (2) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.501  
3 (4) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.490  
4 (3) 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.001  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.309  
2 (3) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.472  
3 (2) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.662  
4 (4) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.798  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.581  
2 (5) 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.266  
3 (3) 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 2:41.541  
4 (2) 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.214  
5 (1) 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.396  
6 (4) 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:50.512  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 33.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 4. 2. 2. 71 8
3. 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 4. 2. 4. 3. 50 10
4. 14.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 4. 47 9
5. 160.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 5. 5. 10 17
6. 134.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 6. 8. 9. 6. 6 23
7. 142.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 8. 2 26
8. 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 6. 26
9. 63.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 8. 6. 18. 32
10. 12.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 19. 5. 10. 34
11. 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 11. 9. 15. 35
12. 111.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 9. 14. 12. 35
13. 70.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 13.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 19. 13. 7. 39
15. 128.  LES Ina SLO SLO 14. 17. 11. 42
16. 140.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-ELBA SVK 12. 16. 15. 43
17. 69.  HŰVÖS Mandula HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 15. 14. 43
18. 127.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 16. 18. 17. 51