Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 46.687
2 (3) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 48.656
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.245
4 (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.836
2 (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 46.103
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 46.922
4 (3) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.580  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 45.811
2 (2) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.951
3 (1) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.589
- (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.333
2 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.337
3 (4) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.688
4 (1) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 50.906
RACE: 130    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.736
2 (4) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.900
3 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 45.016
4 (3) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.186
5 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 59.751
RACE: 131    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.638
2 (1) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.301
3 (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 46.408
- (2) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 132    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.452
2 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.025
3 (2) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.479  
4 (1) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
RACE: 133    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 45.443
2 (3) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 54.398
3 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.391
- (1) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.301
2 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.251
3 (4) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
- (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.883
2 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 51.242
3 (2) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.972   advanced
- (3) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.642
2 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.655
3 (1) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.748
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 49.325
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.304
2 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:03.610  
3 (2) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:07.384   advanced
- (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. impeding
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.697
2 (3) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.713
3 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 43.906
4 (4) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.657
5 (5) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.545
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.477
2 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.568
3 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.687
4 (5) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 46.244
5 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.278
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.593
2 (2) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.790
3 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.954
4 (4) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.524



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:43.593
  2. 2. 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:43.713
  3. 3. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:43.954
  4. 4. 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8 4 0:44.524
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 5 0:43.906
  6. 3. 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 6 0:44.687
  7. 4. 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 7 0:45.951
  8. 4. 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8 0:44.657
  9. 5. 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 9 0:50.025
  10. 5. 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10 0:46.301
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  11. 3. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11 0:44.748
  12. 3. 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 12 0:54.398
  13. 4. 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 13 0:48.656
  14. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 14 0:44.836
  15. 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 15 0:46.687
  16. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 16 0:46.103
SERIE
  17. 3. 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 17 0:45.016
  18. 3. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18 0:45.688
  19. 3. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 19 0:46.408
  20. 3. 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 20 0:46.589
  21. 3. 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 21 0:46.922
  22. 3. 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 22 0:49.245
  23. 3. 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 23 0:55.391
  24. 3. 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 24 1:00.479
  25. 4. 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 25 0:50.906
  26. 4. 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26 0:54.186
  27. 4. 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 27 1:07.580
  28. 4. 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 28 NO TIME
  28. 4. 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 28 NO TIME
  30. 5. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 30 0:59.751
  37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 34 -----
  97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 34 -----