Biography for

Name:BIELECKI Bartosz
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:20.05.1998
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 44 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mMEN42.697Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
500 mMEN43.226Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
500 mJUNIOR A MEN43.265Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:10.940Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:12.198Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
777 mJUNIOR A MEN1:12.302Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:43.4662. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:44.0572. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009
 
1000 mSENIOR & JUN A MEN1:29.9096th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
1000 mJUNIOR A MEN1:32.409Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1000 mMEN1:32.9485th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:20.625Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1500 mJUNIOR B MEN2:28.618Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
1500 mMEN2:29.227Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
3000 mMEN5:16.669Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
3000 mMEN5:26.074Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
3. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
8. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
6. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
8. PlaceMEN5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
14. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
13. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
8. PlaceMENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
22. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
27. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
15. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
19. PlaceMENPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS2. Polish Ranking Competition, Nowy Targ, POL, 10.10. - 10.10.2009


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
5. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
4. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
3. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój, POL, 10.02. - 11.02.2017
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
2. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
4. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
27. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
16. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
16. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
2. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Świdnica, POL, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
6. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
8. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceMEN3000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
4. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
5. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
52. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
5. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
5. PlaceMEN1500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
8. PlaceMEN500 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
8. PlaceMEN1000 m5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
 
11. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
6. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
13. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
9. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
10. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
11. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
18. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów & Młodzieżowców Elbląg, POL, 06.03. - 08.03.2015
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Krynica Zdrój POL, 21.02. - 22.02.2015
 
13. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
15. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
18. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
 
21. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
14. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
12. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
20. PlaceRELAY B MEN3000 m4th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL, 21.11. - 23.11.2014
 
19. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
13. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
12. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 11.10. - 12.10.2014
 
9. PlaceMEN1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
8. PlaceMEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
10. PlaceMEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 27.09. - 28.09.2014
 
22. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
30. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
23. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
30. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mMistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN777 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
14. PlaceRELAY MEN2000 mOgólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sosnowiec, POL, 08.02. - 09.02.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mEVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
 
26. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
23. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 5, Białystok, POL, 19.01. - 19.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
 
17. PlaceMEN1000 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
16. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
 
18. PlaceMEN1500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
17. PlaceMEN500 mPuchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 28.09. - 28.09.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
9. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
8. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mEvo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
3. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
4. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mEVO CUP 1, Minsk Cup, Minsk, BLR, 12.10. - 14.10.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
25. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
28. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 m1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPolish Ranking Cup, Nowy Targ, POL, 23.10. - 23.10.2010