Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 56.702
2 (3) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 58.461
3 (5) 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 59.084
4 (1) 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.812  
5 (4) 110.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 1:17.406  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 58.566
2 (2) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 58.793
3 (4) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:01.051  
4 (5) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:04.906  
5 (3) 171.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.058  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:00.752  
2 (2) 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 1:02.886  
3 (5) 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:03.112  
4 (4) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.194  
5 (3) 109.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.606  
- (1) 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 56.765
2 (2) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 58.725
3 (3) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 59.371
4 (4) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:01.522  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 59.361
2 (3) 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 59.495
3 (4) 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 1:07.556  
4 (2) 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.177  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 56.398
2 (2) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 58.030
3 (4) 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 58.262
4 (3) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 58.636
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.326
2 (4) 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 30.108
3 (1) 110.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 34.351
4 (2) 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 42.731
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 27.236
2 (4) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 27.957
3 (1) 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 29.457
4 (2) 109.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 36.351
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 28.091
2 (4) 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28.756
3 (1) 171.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 31.463
4 (3) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 36.041
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 26.403
2 (1) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 27.018
3 (2) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 27.810
4 (4) 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 39.747
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 25.940
2 (2) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 27.001
3 (4) 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27.825
4 (3) 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 28.300
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 26.750
2 (2) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 27.853
3 (4) 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 28.248
4 (3) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 28.508
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 25.700
2 (2) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 26.343
3 (3) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 26.475
4 (4) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 28.229
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 39.236
2 (4) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 39.529
3 (2) 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40.021
4 (1) 109.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 1:02.840  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 38.140
2 (1) 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 39.679
3 (3) 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 40.162
4 (4) 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 51.672
RACE: 172    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 38.765
2 (1) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 39.345
3 (2) 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 41.820
4 (4) 171.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 44.350
RACE: 173    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 39.981
2 (2) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 40.206
3 (3) 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 40.310
4 (4) 110.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 52.940
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 202    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 37.459
2 (3) 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 39.294
3 (2) 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 39.408
4 (4) 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 42.321
RACE: 203    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 38.544
2 (3) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 38.656
3 (1) 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 38.786
4 (4) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 40.815
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 212    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 37.234
2 (2) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 38.049
3 (3) 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 38.521
4 (4) 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 38.710



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 15.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 10. 3. 5. 13 18
4. 190.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK SVK 5. 13. 3. 13 21
5. 210.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 3. 16. 11. 13 30
6. 121.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 4. 8. 6. 8 18
7. 152.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 11. 4. 7. 8 22
8. 173.  SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL 17. 15. 4. 8 36
9. 172.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 9. 23
10. 114.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 9. 6. 10. 25
11. 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 8. 9. 8. 25
12. 191.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK SVK 6. 10. 12. 28
13. 151.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 5. 14. 31
14. 171.  GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL 13. 11. 13. 37
15. 110.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 14. 12. 15. 41
16. 109.  MILLER Alicja POL-MOSIR POL 15. 14. 16. 45