Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 89    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.363  
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:56.469  
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 3:05.206  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3:16.368  
5 (1) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 3:29.455  
- (5) 69.  MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 90    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.309  
2 (1) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 2:52.600  
3 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 2:54.604  
4 (6) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:11.132  
- (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. impr. racing suit
- (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 91    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:41.866  
2 (3) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:41.978  
3 (5) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:42.064  
4 (1) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:45.705  
5 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:46.427  
- (6) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 92    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:50.263  
2 (5) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:50.986  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:55.410  
4 (6) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:58.924  
5 (2) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.800  
6 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.124  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.123  
2 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 2:49.322  
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:49.351  
4 (1) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:49.463  
5 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.773  
6 (6) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.713  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:46.820  
2 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:47.260  
3 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.428  
4 (6) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 2:50.948  
5 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 3:00.611  
6 (5) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3:03.366  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.827  
2 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2:39.944  
3 (6) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 2:40.097  
4 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2:42.825  
5 (3) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.871  
6 (5) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3:18.672  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.154
2 (1) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.340
3 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.409
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 48.214
2 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 48.260
3 (2) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 52.835
4 (1) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 54.244
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 49.006
2 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.559
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.163
4 (2) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 1:08.442  
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.837
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.908
3 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.471
4 (1) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 53.550
RACE: 124    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 48.897
2 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 49.058
3 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.955
4 (3) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 56.519
RACE: 125    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 49.623
2 (3) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.100
3 (4) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.481
- (1) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 47.223
2 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.571
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 47.656
4 (4) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 49.562
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.120
2 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 48.162
3 (3) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 51.611
4 (4) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.909
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 49.035
2 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 50.396
3 (3) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 50.855
4 (4) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.608
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 48.203
2 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.293
3 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.451
4 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 51.355
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.866
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 47.027
3 (4) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.473
4 (3) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 48.544
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.354
2 (3) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.848
3 (4) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 48.089
4 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 48.239
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 46.691
2 (2) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 46.797
3 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 47.084
4 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 47.678
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 222    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.362  
2 (1) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.580  
3 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:50.386  
4 (3) 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.010  
RACE: 223    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.453  
2 (2) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:55.921  
3 (1) 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 1:57.063  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:49.845  
2 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.120  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:50.911  
4 (3) 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.510  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:46.930  
2 (4) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:47.912  
3 (1) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:50.268  
4 (3) 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:50.453  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:47.801  
2 (2) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.360  
3 (4) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.427  
- (3) 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 227    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:50.902  
2 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.029  
3 (1) 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.186  
4 (4) 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 2:03.593  
 
LADIES  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 236    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.527  
2 (2) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:55.049  
3 (3) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 2:21.548   advanced
- (4) 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 237    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.192  
2 (1) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:42.453  
3 (3) 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.605  
4 (4) 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:57.014  
RACE: 238    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:43.628  
2 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:43.985  
3 (4) 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:44.271  
4 (2) 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.865  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:54.029  
2 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:54.222  
3 (4) 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:57.956  
4 (2) 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:02.484  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 248    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:41.199  
2 (1) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:41.293  
3 (2) 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1:41.384  
4 (3) 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 1:41.571  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:41.091  
2 (2) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.056  
3 (4) 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 1:44.392  
4 (3) 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:44.446  
5 (5) 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 1:50.250  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 254    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:38.826  
2 (4) 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 1:43.746  
3 (2) 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 1:51.276  
4 (3) 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1:51.881  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 24. 1. 1. 68 26
2. 123.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 2. 16. 55 19
3. 4.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 2.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 4. 8. 2. 29 14
5. 18.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 2. 7. 7. 21 16
6. 70.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 7. 9. 3. 13 19
7. 1.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 6. 4. 5. 11 15
8. 125.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 13. 5 24
9. 135.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 9. 5. 6. 20
10. 3.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 10. 15. 9. 34
11. 72.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 17. 10. 8. 35
12. 75.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 11. 36
13. 124.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 195.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 71.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 8. 24. 12. 44
16. 19.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 11. 17. 18. 46
17. 136.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 18. 13. 17. 48
18. 67.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 16. 19. 15. 50
19. 68.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 15. 20. 20. 55
20. 122.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 20. 16. 21. 57
21. 183.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 19. 61
22. 74.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 22. 62
23. 30.  GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL 24. 22. 24. 70