Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.617  
2 (3) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:01.112  
3 (6) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.234  
4 (2) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.254  
5 (1) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:07.411  
6 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.768  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.880  
2 (6) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.096  
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.846  
4 (4) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.126  
5 (5) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.812  
- (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL PEN. off track
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 2:01.202  
2 (5) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:04.561  
3 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.182  
4 (6) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.704  
5 (2) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.088  
6 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.735  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.842  
2 (1) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:58.950  
3 (3) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.874  
4 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.276  
5 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:16.681  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:57.414  
2 (6) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.966  
3 (5) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.075  
- (1) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
- (2) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
- (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 16    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:54.816  
2 (4) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.285  
3 (2) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.196  
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.361  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.761  
6 (1) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:35.062  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:52.767  
2 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.263  
3 (4) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.126  
4 (2) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.165  
5 (5) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.869  
6 (6) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.223  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:48.568  
2 (3) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 1:51.286  
3 (2) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.410  
4 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.241  
5 (6) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.662  
6 (5) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:02.035  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.515  
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:56.610  
3 (3) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.708  
4 (5) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:58.263  
5 (6) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.094  
6 (4) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 2:20.377  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:46.453  
2 (3) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:49.604  
3 (6) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.797  
4 (4) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.436  
5 (5) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.315  
- (2) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 57.004
2 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.158
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 58.511
4 (1) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.454  
- (2) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 54.024
2 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 57.079
3 (1) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 59.374
4 (5) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 59.614
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.737  
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 56.667
2 (2) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.987
3 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 59.294
4 (3) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 59.902
- (5) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.278
2 (1) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 58.246
3 (3) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.326  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.901  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.323  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.241
2 (2) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.988
3 (4) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:00.018  
4 (3) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.814  
5 (5) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:04.325  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.527
2 (1) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 58.685
3 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:01.122  
4 (4) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.415  
5 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.875  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.594
2 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.834
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 58.254
4 (4) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:01.473  
5 (1) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.760  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.590
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.699
3 (3) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.103
4 (4) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 58.878
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 56.418
2 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 57.038
3 (3) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.246
4 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 57.533
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.466
2 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 55.629
3 (2) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.667
4 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 56.738
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.148
2 (3) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.580
3 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 56.805
4 (2) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 56.881
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 54.562
2 (3) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 54.961
3 (2) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 55.168
4 (4) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 56.452
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.569
2 (2) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.609
3 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 56.049
4 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 57.352
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.122
2 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 53.989
3 (3) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 54.422
4 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 57.004
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.355  
2 (4) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.585  
3 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:31.499  
4 (3) 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.647  
5 (1) 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.765  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.975  
2 (2) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.511  
3 (3) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:32.887  
4 (5) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.004  
5 (4) 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.528  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:28.469  
2 (3) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:34.002  
3 (5) 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.376  
4 (2) 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:53.588  
5 (1) 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.539  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:29.802  
2 (3) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:37.358  
3 (2) 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.931  
4 (4) 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.821  
5 (1) 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.923  
RACE: 181    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:35.874  
2 (1) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.918  
3 (3) 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.821  
- (4) 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK PEN. no start
- (5) 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 182    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.340  
2 (4) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.532  
3 (5) 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.857  
4 (2) 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.171  
5 (3) 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.487  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:24.101  
2 (2) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.689  
3 (3) 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.484  
4 (4) 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 1:39.847  
5 (5) 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.934  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:24.825  
2 (3) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.083  
3 (2) 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.293  
4 (4) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:36.730  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.760  
2 (2) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:29.326  
3 (3) 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:31.513  
4 (4) 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:37.775  
RACE: 196    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.131  
2 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.074  
3 (1) 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:40.697  
4 (3) 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.687  
RACE: 197    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.511  
2 (1) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:28.597  
3 (3) 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.415  
4 (2) 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 206    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:26.428  
2 (3) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:26.891  
3 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:30.618  
- (2) 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 207    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.172  
2 (2) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.288  
3 (3) 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:27.700  
4 (4) 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:28.075  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 214    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.421  
2 (2) 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 1:22.864  
3 (3) 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.465  
4 (4) 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.242  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 14.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 187.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 132.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 134.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 13. 4. 4. 16 21
5. 65.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 120.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 11. 26. 8 41
7. 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 6. 5 19
8. 133.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 10. 7. 9. 26
9. 64.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 66.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 7. 29
11. 62.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 8. 30
12. 108.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 11. 35
13. 106.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 16. 15. 14. 45
14. 165.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 14. 22. 12. 48
15. 147.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 21. 12. 18. 51
16. 166.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 17. 51
17. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17. 19. 16. 52
18. 149.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 36. 6. 13. 55
19. 41.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 15. 63
20. 168.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 15. 21. 33. 69
21. 167.  JAROCKA Jagoda POL-UKSSB POL 20. 17. 32. 69
22. 170.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 19. 26. 29. 74
23. 145.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 26. 28. 21. 75
24. 150.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 30. 18. 28. 76
25. 141.  BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 33. 20. 76
26. 188.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 6. 36. 36. 78
27. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 36. 20. 22. 78
28. 146.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 29. 25. 24. 78
29. 105.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 25. 30. 25. 80
30. 144.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 36. 81
31. 169.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 36. 29. 19. 84
32. 29.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 31. 27. 27. 85
33. 148.  NOWAK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 27. 31. 30. 88
34. 143.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 28. 32. 31. 91
35. 142.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 36. 36. 23. 95