Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:57.125  
2 (2) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.367  
3 (1) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.129  
4 (3) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.144  
5 (4) 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.569  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:55.582  
2 (5) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 2:00.159  
3 (6) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.031  
4 (1) 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 2:05.731  
5 (3) 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.697  
6 (4) 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
RACE: 19    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.331  
2 (6) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.695  
3 (5) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:04.324  
4 (2) 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 2:07.887  
5 (4) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 2:10.636  
- (3) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 20    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.562  
2 (3) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.588  
3 (2) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.926  
4 (5) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 2:12.126  
5 (1) 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:32.388  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:59.099  
2 (3) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 1:59.457  
3 (6) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:05.752  
4 (2) 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 2:23.443  
5 (1) 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 2:31.759  
- (4) 31.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:58.794  
2 (1) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:00.388  
3 (3) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 2:02.032  
4 (4) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 2:05.114  
5 (5) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.957  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:50.694  
2 (2) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.843  
3 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:52.098  
4 (5) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.364  
5 (4) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:48.742  
2 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.892  
3 (4) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:49.146  
4 (2) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.429  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 57.367
2 (4) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 57.937
3 (3) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:01.960  
4 (1) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:02.058  
5 (2) 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.548  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 53.297
2 (3) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.397
3 (4) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:00.035  
4 (2) 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.105  
5 (1) 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:09.371  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 58.886
2 (2) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.606  
3 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:05.176  
4 (4) 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 1:07.832  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 57.483
2 (1) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 58.502
3 (4) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.395  
4 (3) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.723  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 54.045
2 (3) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.494  
3 (2) 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.672  
4 (4) 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:09.845  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 55.831
2 (4) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 58.526
3 (1) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:00.039  
4 (5) 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.306  
5 (2) 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.470  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 53.694
2 (3) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 58.487
3 (2) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 58.618
4 (4) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:00.903  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 56.593
2 (2) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 56.820
3 (4) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.091  
4 (3) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:01.318  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 54.570
2 (2) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 57.219
3 (3) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.987
4 (4) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.900  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 56.462
2 (2) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 57.764
3 (3) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 58.021
4 (4) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.115  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 53.081
2 (2) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.371
3 (3) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 55.528
4 (4) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 55.915
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 53.098
2 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 53.450
3 (3) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 57.460
4 (4) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 58.956
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 52.304
2 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.411
3 (2) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 52.684
4 (4) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 57.434
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:29.546  
2 (2) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.313  
3 (3) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.248  
4 (4) 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 1:42.561  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:32.140  
2 (2) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.247  
3 (4) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.080  
4 (3) 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 1:41.739  
5 (1) 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 1:42.304  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.585  
2 (3) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.555  
3 (1) 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.752  
- (4) 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK PEN. no finish
RACE: 187    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.063  
2 (1) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:35.187  
3 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:41.416  
4 (3) 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.058  
5 (4) 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.036  
RACE: 188    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.655  
2 (4) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.072  
3 (3) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:35.368  
4 (2) 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.854  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.294  
2 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:33.314  
3 (2) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:36.596  
4 (4) 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.296  
5 (1) 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:44.544  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 198    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:29.135  
2 (1) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:31.685  
3 (3) 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:35.648  
4 (4) 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.649  
RACE: 199    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:27.287  
2 (2) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.440  
3 (3) 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.888  
4 (4) 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 1:39.133  
RACE: 200    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
2 (1) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME
3 (3) 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL NO TIME
4 (4) 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
RACE: 201    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.649  
2 (3) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:24.809  
3 (2) 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.422  
4 (4) 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:38.301  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 208    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:26.114  
2 (1) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.204  
3 (2) 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.098  
4 (3) 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 1:30.502  
RACE: 209    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:24.968  
2 (1) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 1:25.106  
3 (3) 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:25.160  
4 (4) 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.344  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 215    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME
2 (4) 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME
3 (2) 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
4 (3) 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 88.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 159.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 44.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 138.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 43.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 5. 17. 3. 13 25
6. 209.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 7. 5. 8. 20
7. 200.  KARABIN Jakub SVK SVK 8. 6. 7. 21
8. 157.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 174.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 9. 27
10. 175.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 12. 10. 10. 32
11. 118.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 14. 12. 11. 37
12. 21.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 14. 12. 39
13. 153.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 11. 15. 41
14. 199.  FENUS Jakub SVK SVK 6. 8. 28. 42
15. 156.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 23. 46
16. 158.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 16. 50
17. 198.  BARTKO Patrik SVK SVK 21. 16. 14. 51
18. 126.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 18. 21. 13. 52
19. 155.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 22. 20. 17. 59
20. 89.  SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL 16. 24. 21. 61
21. 176.  KAMIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 17. 25. 19. 61
22. 177.  KUŹMICKI Igor POL-UKSSB POL 23. 18. 22. 63
23. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 28. 19. 18. 65
24. 184.  MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof POL-WMKS POL 20. 23. 24. 67
25. 33.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 20. 72
26. 154.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 24. 22. 26. 72
27. 32.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 25. 27. 25. 77