Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 46.687
Split times:   [1] 7.646 (7.646) |  [2] 17.332 (9.686) |  [3] 27.043 (9.711) |  [4] 36.862 (9.819) |  [5] 46.687 (9.826)  Official Finish Time: 46.687
2 (3) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 48.656
Split times:   [1] 7.999 (7.999) |  [2] 18.478 (10.479) |  [3] 28.575 (10.097) |  [4] 38.648 (10.073) |  [5] 48.656 (10.008)  Official Finish Time: 48.656
3 (2) 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.245
Split times:   [1] 8.342 (8.342) |  [2] 18.752 (10.410) |  [3] 28.818 (10.066) |  [4] 39.126 (10.308) |  [5] 49.245 (10.120)  Official Finish Time: 49.245
4 (4) 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 21 |  [2] 48 |  [3] 1:23.80  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.836
Split times:   [1] 7.715 (7.715) |  [2] 17.114 (9.399) |  [3] 26.240 (9.126) |  [4] 35.502 (9.262) |  [5] 44.836 (9.334)  Official Finish Time: 44.836
2 (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 46.103
Split times:   [1] 7.887 (7.887) |  [2] 17.510 (9.623) |  [3] 26.896 (9.386) |  [4] 36.563 (9.667) |  [5] 46.103 (9.541)  Official Finish Time: 46.103
3 (1) 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 46.922
Split times:   [1] 7.790 (7.790) |  [2] 17.752 (9.962) |  [3] 27.324 (9.572) |  [4] 37.087 (9.763) |  [5] 46.922 (9.836)  Official Finish Time: 46.922
4 (3) 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.580  
Split times:   [1] 9.558 (9.558) |  [2] 23.981 (14.423) |  [3] 38.867 (14.886) |  [4] 53.252 (14.385) |  [5] 1:07.580 (14.328)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.580  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 45.811
Split times:   [1] 7.528 (7.528) |  [2] 17.301 (9.773) |  [3] 26.797 (9.496) |  [4] 36.354 (9.557) |  [5] 45.811 (9.457)  Official Finish Time: 45.811
2 (2) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.951
Split times:   [1] 7.955 (7.955) |  [2] 17.610 (9.655) |  [3] 26.966 (9.356) |  [4] 36.459 (9.493) |  [5] 45.951 (9.492)  Official Finish Time: 45.951
3 (1) 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.589
Split times:   [1] 7.846 (7.846) |  [2] 17.784 (9.938) |  [3] 27.224 (9.440) |  [4] 36.836 (9.612) |  [5] 46.589 (9.754)  Official Finish Time: 46.589
- (4) 37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 9.793 (9.793) |  [2] 43.570 (33.777) |  [3] 19:03:24.494  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.333
Split times:   [1] 7.657 (7.657) |  [2] 17.019 (9.362) |  [3] 26.022 (9.003) |  [4] 35.361 (9.339) |  [5] 44.333 (8.973)  Official Finish Time: 44.333
2 (3) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 45.337
Split times:   [1] 7.911 (7.911) |  [2] 17.510 (9.599) |  [3] 26.778 (9.268) |  [4] 36.151 (9.373) |  [5] 45.337 (9.186)  Official Finish Time: 45.337
3 (4) 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 45.688
Split times:   [1] 8.827 (8.827) |  [2] 18.482 (9.655) |  [3] 27.370 (8.888) |  [4] 36.613 (9.243) |  [5] 45.688 (9.076)  Official Finish Time: 45.688
4 (1) 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 50.906
Split times:   [1] 8.418 (8.418) |  [2] 18.747 (10.329) |  [3] 29.139 (10.392) |  [4] 39.656 (10.517) |  [5] 50.906 (11.250)  Official Finish Time: 50.906
RACE: 130    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.736
Split times:   [1] 8.372 (8.372) |  [2] 17.509 (9.137) |  [3] 26.389 (8.880) |  [4] 35.577 (9.188) |  [5] 44.736 (9.160)  Official Finish Time: 44.736
2 (4) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.900
Split times:   [1] 7.775 (7.775) |  [2] 17.129 (9.354) |  [3] 26.386 (9.257) |  [4] 35.699 (9.313) |  [5] 44.900 (9.202)  Official Finish Time: 44.900
3 (2) 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 45.016
Split times:   [1] 7.514 (7.514) |  [2] 17.055 (9.541) |  [3] 26.301 (9.246) |  [4] 35.832 (9.531) |  [5] 45.016 (9.185)  Official Finish Time: 45.016
4 (3) 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.186
Split times:   [1] 8.408 (8.408) |  [2] 19.496 (11.088) |  [3] 30.707 (11.211) |  [4] 42.390 (11.683) |  [5] 54.186 (11.797)  Official Finish Time: 54.186
5 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 59.751
Split times:   [1] 9.475 (9.475) |  [2] 21.697 (12.222) |  [3] 33.908 (12.211) |  [4] 47.031 (13.123) |  [5] 59.751 (12.721)  Official Finish Time: 59.751
RACE: 131    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 45.638
Split times:   [1] 7.590 (7.590) |  [2] 17.279 (9.689) |  [3] 26.644 (9.365) |  [4] 36.133 (9.489) |  [5] 45.638 (9.506)  Official Finish Time: 45.638
2 (1) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 46.301
Split times:   [1] 7.491 (7.491) |  [2] 17.326 (9.835) |  [3] 27.025 (9.699) |  [4] 36.681 (9.656) |  [5] 46.301 (9.621)  Official Finish Time: 46.301
3 (3) 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 46.408
Split times:   [1] 7.846 (7.846) |  [2] 17.726 (9.880) |  [3] 27.068 (9.342) |  [4] 36.957 (9.889) |  [5] 46.408 (9.452)  Official Finish Time: 46.408
- (2) 97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 8.705 (8.705) |  [2] 49.418 (40.713) |  [3] 19:10:46.852  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 132    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 45.452
Split times:   [1] 7.352 (7.352) |  [2] 16.856 (9.504) |  [3] 26.070 (9.214) |  [4] 35.841 (9.771) |  [5] 45.452 (9.612)  Official Finish Time: 45.452
2 (3) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.025
Split times:   [1] 8.167 (8.167) |  [2] 18.747 (10.580) |  [3] 28.972 (10.225) |  [4] 39.493 (10.521) |  [5] 50.025 (10.533)  Official Finish Time: 50.025
3 (2) 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.479  
Split times:   [1] 9.283 (9.283) |  [2] 21.337 (12.054) |  [3] 33.803 (12.466) |  [4] 47.083 (13.280) |  [5] 1:00.479 (13.396)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.479  
4 (1) 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 7.575 (7.575) |  [2] 16.981 (9.406) |  [3] 36.962 (19.981) |  [4] 1:02.733 (25.771) |  [5] 19:13:01.293  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 133    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 45.443
Split times:   [1] 7.497 (7.497) |  [2] 17.045 (9.548) |  [3] 26.354 (9.309) |  [4] 35.906 (9.552) |  [5] 45.443 (9.538)  Official Finish Time: 45.443
2 (3) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 54.398
Split times:   [1] 8.380 (8.380) |  [2] 19.650 (11.270) |  [3] 30.915 (11.265) |  [4] 42.902 (11.987) |  [5] 54.398 (11.497)  Official Finish Time: 54.398
3 (2) 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.391
Split times:   [1] 8.699 (8.699) |  [2] 20.549 (11.850) |  [3] 32.101 (11.552) |  [4] 43.840 (11.739) |  [5] 55.391 (11.552)  Official Finish Time: 55.391
- (1) 5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. no start
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 44.301
Split times:   [1] 7.773 (7.773) |  [2] 17.119 (9.346) |  [3] 26.145 (9.026) |  [4] 35.191 (9.046) |  [5] 44.301 (9.110)  Official Finish Time: 44.301
2 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 45.251
Split times:   [1] 7.943 (7.943) |  [2] 17.483 (9.540) |  [3] 26.710 (9.227) |  [4] 36.111 (9.401) |  [5] 45.251 (9.140)  Official Finish Time: 45.251
3 (4) 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.191 (11.191) |  [2] 23.316 (12.125) |  [3] 34.522 (11.206) |  [4] 55.264 (20.742) |  [5] 19:58:00.397  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (2) 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.551 (7.551) |  [2] 16.876 (9.325) |  [3] 25.995 (9.119) |  [4] 35.070 (9.075) |  [5] 45.154 (10.085)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.883
Split times:   [1] 7.437 (7.437) |  [2] 16.750 (9.313) |  [3] 25.826 (9.076) |  [4] 35.382 (9.556) |  [5] 44.883 (9.501)  Official Finish Time: 44.883
2 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 51.242
Split times:   [1] 8.323 (8.323) |  [2] 19.023 (10.700) |  [3] 29.547 (10.524) |  [4] 40.109 (10.562) |  [5] 51.242 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 51.242
3 (2) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.972   advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.434 (8.434) |  [2] 34.640 (26.206) |  [3] 48.604 (13.964) |  [4] 1:01.246 (12.642) |  [5] 1:13.972 (12.726)  Official Finish Time: 1:13.972  
- (3) 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.742 (7.742) |  [2] 17.339 (9.597) |  [3] 26.634 (9.295) |  [4] 36.264 (9.630) |  [5] 45.880 (9.616)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.642
Split times:   [1] 7.615 (7.615) |  [2] 17.111 (9.496) |  [3] 26.199 (9.088) |  [4] 35.372 (9.173) |  [5] 44.642 (9.271)  Official Finish Time: 44.642
2 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.655
Split times:   [1] 7.529 (7.529) |  [2] 16.930 (9.401) |  [3] 25.909 (8.979) |  [4] 35.219 (9.310) |  [5] 44.655 (9.437)  Official Finish Time: 44.655
3 (1) 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.748
Split times:   [1] 7.405 (7.405) |  [2] 16.808 (9.403) |  [3] 26.413 (9.605) |  [4] 35.681 (9.268) |  [5] 44.748 (9.068)  Official Finish Time: 44.748
4 (4) 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 49.325
Split times:   [1] 8.387 (8.387) |  [2] 18.602 (10.215) |  [3] 28.640 (10.038) |  [4] 38.931 (10.291) |  [5] 49.325 (10.395)  Official Finish Time: 49.325
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.304
Split times:   [1] 7.378 (7.378) |  [2] 16.702 (9.324) |  [3] 25.724 (9.022) |  [4] 34.931 (9.207) |  [5] 44.304 (9.373)  Official Finish Time: 44.304
2 (3) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:03.610  
Split times:   [1] 7.750 (7.750) |  [2] 17.321 (9.571) |  [3] 41.382 (24.061) |  [4] 52.805 (11.423) |  [5] 1:03.610 (10.806)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.610  
3 (2) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:07.384   advanced
Split times:   [1] 7.450 (7.450) |  [2] 16.877 (9.427) |  [3] 26.025 (9.148) |  [4] 54.961 (28.936) |  [5] 1:07.384 (12.424)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.384  
- (4) 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 7.842 (7.842) |  [2] 17.133 (9.291) |  [3] 26.177 (9.044) |  [4] 36.495 (10.318) |  [5] 48.388 (11.894)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.697
Split times:   [1] 8.095 (8.095) |  [2] 17.349 (9.254) |  [3] 26.042 (8.693) |  [4] 34.843 (8.801) |  [5] 43.697 (8.854)  Official Finish Time: 43.697
2 (3) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.713
Split times:   [1] 7.609 (7.609) |  [2] 16.896 (9.287) |  [3] 25.718 (8.822) |  [4] 34.672 (8.954) |  [5] 43.713 (9.041)  Official Finish Time: 43.713
3 (1) 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 43.906
Split times:   [1] 7.503 (7.503) |  [2] 16.786 (9.283) |  [3] 25.550 (8.764) |  [4] 34.557 (9.007) |  [5] 43.906 (9.349)  Official Finish Time: 43.906
4 (4) 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 44.657
Split times:   [1] 7.719 (7.719) |  [2] 17.002 (9.283) |  [3] 26.115 (9.113) |  [4] 35.381 (9.266) |  [5] 44.657 (9.276)  Official Finish Time: 44.657
5 (5) 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 47.545
Split times:   [1] 8.066 (8.066) |  [2] 18.022 (9.956) |  [3] 27.614 (9.592) |  [4] 37.488 (9.874) |  [5] 47.545 (10.058)  Official Finish Time: 47.545
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.477
Split times:   [1] 7.639 (7.639) |  [2] 16.855 (9.216) |  [3] 25.855 (9.000) |  [4] 35.188 (9.333) |  [5] 44.477 (9.290)  Official Finish Time: 44.477
2 (1) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.568
Split times:   [1] 7.322 (7.322) |  [2] 16.710 (9.388) |  [3] 25.897 (9.187) |  [4] 35.331 (9.434) |  [5] 44.568 (9.238)  Official Finish Time: 44.568
3 (3) 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.687
Split times:   [1] 7.823 (7.823) |  [2] 17.168 (9.345) |  [3] 26.316 (9.148) |  [4] 35.676 (9.360) |  [5] 44.687 (9.011)  Official Finish Time: 44.687
4 (5) 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 46.244
Split times:   [1] 8.091 (8.091) |  [2] 17.634 (9.543) |  [3] 27.006 (9.372) |  [4] 36.548 (9.542) |  [5] 46.244 (9.697)  Official Finish Time: 46.244
5 (4) 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 50.278
Split times:   [1] 8.409 (8.409) |  [2] 19.106 (10.697) |  [3] 29.475 (10.369) |  [4] 39.836 (10.361) |  [5] 50.278 (10.443)  Official Finish Time: 50.278
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 43.593
Split times:   [1] 7.431 (7.431) |  [2] 16.661 (9.230) |  [3] 25.457 (8.796) |  [4] 34.533 (9.076) |  [5] 43.593 (9.060)  Official Finish Time: 43.593
2 (2) 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.790
Split times:   [1] 7.349 (7.349) |  [2] 16.565 (9.216) |  [3] 25.592 (9.027) |  [4] 34.702 (9.110) |  [5] 43.790 (9.088)  Official Finish Time: 43.790
3 (3) 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.954
Split times:   [1] 7.806 (7.806) |  [2] 17.088 (9.282) |  [3] 25.990 (8.902) |  [4] 34.899 (8.909) |  [5] 43.954 (9.055)  Official Finish Time: 43.954
4 (4) 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 44.524
Split times:   [1] 7.537 (7.537) |  [2] 16.915 (9.378) |  [3] 25.892 (8.977) |  [4] 35.138 (9.246) |  [5] 44.524 (9.386)  Official Finish Time: 44.524



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016


Distance Classification


MEN 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 98.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:43.593
  2. 2. 101.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:43.713
  3. 3. 100.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:43.954
  4. 4. 7.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8 4 0:44.524
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 9.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 5 0:43.906
  6. 3. 20.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 6 0:44.687
  7. 4. 24.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 7 0:45.951
  8. 4. 92.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 8 0:44.657
  9. 5. 94.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 9 0:50.025
  10. 5. 128.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10 0:46.301
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  11. 3. 99.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11 0:44.748
  12. 3. 46.  EKSTOWICZ Hubert POL-GIZ POL 12 0:54.398
  13. 4. 25.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 13 0:48.656
  14. 91.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 14 0:44.836
  15. 10.  SIARHYEU Maksim BLR BLR 15 0:46.687
  16. 11.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 16 0:46.103
SERIE
  17. 3. 8.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 17 0:45.016
  18. 3. 90.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18 0:45.688
  19. 3. 6.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 19 0:46.408
  20. 3. 95.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 20 0:46.589
  21. 3. 185.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 21 0:46.922
  22. 3. 96.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 22 0:49.245
  23. 3. 40.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 23 0:55.391
  24. 3. 34.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 24 1:00.479
  25. 4. 140.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 25 0:50.906
  26. 4. 36.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26 0:54.186
  27. 4. 35.  BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL 27 1:07.580
  28. 4. 127.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 28 NO TIME
  28. 4. 39.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 28 NO TIME
  30. 5. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 30 0:59.751
  37.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 34 -----
  97.  KARCZYŃSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 34 -----
  5.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 34 -----