Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 1:19.531 | |||
2. | 2. | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:26.361 | |||
3. | 3. | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:26.522 | |||
4. | 4. | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:28.692 | |||
5. | 5. | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:28.423 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:27.273 | |||
7. | 2. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:27.339 | |||
8. | 3. | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:30.168 | |||
9. | 4. | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:30.683 | ||||
10. | 5. | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:30.849 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.813 | ||||
12. | 3. | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:33.974 | ||||
13. | 3. | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 13 | 1:36.431 | ||||
14. | 3. | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:36.541 | ||||
15. | 3. | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 15 | 1:37.989 | ||||
16. | 4. | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:39.867 | ||||
17. | 4. | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 17 | 1:40.524 | ||||
18. | 4. | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:41.760 | ||||
19. | 4. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:44.707 | ||||
20. | 4. | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:48.853 | ||||
21. | 5. | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:42.951 | ||||
22. | 5. | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:48.092 | ||||
23. | 5. | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:54.487 | ||||
24. | 5. | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 1:56.191 | ||||
25. | 5. | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:07.377 |