Biography for

Name:ANTONOWICZ Patrycja
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:WMKS


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.529Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS34.748MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS35.817Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS51.097Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS51.322Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS53.615Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:11.162Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:11.365Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:12.318Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:51.807Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:56.757Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:57.411Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:16.777Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:22.187Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:24.982Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classifications


31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
30. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
30. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classifications


27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
32. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
31. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
28. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
27. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017