Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:49.880  
2 (1) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:50.533  
3 (2) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 2:50.649  
4 (5) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:51.843  
5 (3) 10.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 3:12.603  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:46.849  
2 (5) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:49.270  
3 (3) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:49.809  
4 (4) 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:51.226  
5 (6) 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.955  
- (1) 73.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.252  
2 (1) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:58.652  
3 (2) 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:59.343  
4 (4) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:01.485  
5 (5) 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3:04.420  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 2:42.253  
2 (4) 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 2:42.487  
3 (3) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:44.967  
4 (5) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:46.257  
5 (2) 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:49.405  
6 (6) 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:52.020  
7 (7) 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.504  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 3:02.158  
2 (6) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3:02.714  
3 (2) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:06.281  
4 (5) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:08.171  
5 (7) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 3:08.299  
6 (3) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3:08.417  
- (1) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 47.989
2 (2) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.324
3 (3) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.189
4 (4) 10.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 57.549
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.908
2 (2) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 50.479
3 (3) 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 52.025
4 (1) 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 58.166
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.719
2 (2) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 49.382
3 (1) 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 50.377
4 (4) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.743  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 46.832
2 (2) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 50.306
3 (1) 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 50.522
4 (3) 73.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 46.814
2 (3) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.863
3 (2) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 49.081
4 (4) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.155
5 (5) 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 51.041
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 47.479
2 (2) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 47.596
3 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 49.240
4 (4) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 49.707
5 (5) 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 52.913
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.838
2 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 48.994
3 (2) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.690
4 (4) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 50.351
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 46.606
2 (2) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 46.976
3 (3) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 47.339
4 (4) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.867
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:48.327  
2 (3) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:50.309  
3 (2) 73.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:50.568  
4 (1) 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:50.678  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:02.023  
2 (3) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:02.637  
3 (2) 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:03.814  
4 (1) 10.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.721  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:46.016  
2 (2) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.190  
3 (3) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.744  
4 (1) 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:48.361  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.777  
2 (3) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:44.846  
3 (4) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 1:44.959  
- (1) 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.294  
2 (4) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:46.737  
3 (2) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:47.096  
4 (5) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.341  
5 (3) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.512  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:41.995  
2 (1) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 1:43.036  
3 (3) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:43.809  
4 (5) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:44.665  
5 (2) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:53.910  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 189    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:45.347  
2 (2) 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:45.379  
3 (4) 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.765  
4 (5) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:54.564  
- (1) 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:39.586  
2 (4) 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.020  
3 (5) 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:40.571  
4 (2) 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 1:43.918  
5 (3) 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:44.293  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 69.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 7. 2. 3. 35 12
4. 72.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 9. 16 18
6. 71.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 7. 7. 12 18
7. 76.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 4. 10 20
8. 70.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 6. 8 22
9. 74.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 6. 12. 10. 3 28
10. 108.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 10. 15. 8. 1 33
11. 92.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 9. 10. 14. 33
12. 68.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 13. 35
13. 109.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 12. 11. 12. 35
14. 73.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 11. 43
15. 10.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 99.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 14. 14. 16. 44