Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.534  
2 (5) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:04.623  
3 (2) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:05.805  
4 (4) 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.871  
5 (3) 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.403  
6 (6) 179.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:33.243  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.520  
2 (3) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.852  
3 (1) 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:09.854  
4 (6) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:19.991  
5 (5) 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.871  
6 (2) 121.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.513  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 56.621
2 (4) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.651  
3 (3) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.941  
4 (2) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.144  
5 (1) 32.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 1:26.874  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.021  
2 (3) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.757  
3 (1) 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.768  
4 (4) 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.950  
- (2) 178.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL PEN. off track
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 57.483
2 (3) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.782  
3 (1) 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.912  
4 (4) 125.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.950  
5 (2) 123.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.092  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 58.043
2 (5) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 58.127
3 (2) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.945  
4 (3) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:03.639  
- (4) 126.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
- (6) 136.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL NO TIME finished
2 (2) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
3 (3) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
4 (4) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
5 (6) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
6 (5) 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 59.167
2 (4) 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.003  
3 (5) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.477  
4 (6) 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:09.805  
5 (3) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.769  
- (1) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 58.053
2 (2) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.834  
3 (4) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.580  
4 (3) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.205  
5 (5) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:03.992  
6 (6) 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.682  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.008  
2 (5) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.217  
3 (3) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.140  
4 (2) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.872  
5 (4) 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:11.156  
- (6) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 57.326
2 (5) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 59.273
3 (6) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.540  
4 (4) 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.233  
5 (2) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.059  
- (3) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 25.768
2 (1) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 27.571
3 (3) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 28.561
4 (5) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 29.843
5 (4) 179.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 41.352
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 28.220
2 (2) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 29.986
3 (3) 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 30.253
4 (1) 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 38.815
5 (4) 32.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 39.427
RACE: 35    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 27.147
2 (2) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 28.591
3 (4) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 28.812
4 (3) 125.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 29.568
5 (1) 123.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 33.799
RACE: 36    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 28.541
2 (3) 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 31.014
3 (1) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 31.195
4 (2) 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 31.978
5 (4) 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 39.675
RACE: 37    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 26.955
2 (5) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.626
3 (3) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 28.762
4 (1) 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 30.574
5 (4) 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 39.873
RACE: 38    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 26.874
2 (3) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 29.266
3 (2) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 29.387
4 (6) 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 31.650
5 (5) 121.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 35.246
6 (4) 178.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 35.926
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 26.257
2 (4) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 28.061
3 (5) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 28.208
4 (3) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 28.989
5 (6) 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 32.237
6 (1) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 39.736
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 27.500
2 (2) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 28.355
3 (3) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 28.564
4 (4) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 30.100
5 (6) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 30.254
6 (5) 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 30.462
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 26.646
2 (3) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 27.100
3 (2) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 28.437
4 (5) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 28.912
5 (4) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 29.363
6 (6) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 29.667
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 28.785
2 (3) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 29.151
3 (4) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 30.168
4 (6) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 31.227
5 (5) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 31.557
6 (1) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 36.265
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 26.213
2 (2) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 26.310
3 (4) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 26.612
4 (3) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 27.631
5 (6) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 28.254
6 (5) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 28.914
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 38.150
2 (4) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 41.183
3 (1) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 42.900
4 (3) 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 43.422
5 (5) 179.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:05.153  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 40.460
2 (3) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 44.430
3 (5) 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 46.735
4 (4) 125.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 54.592
5 (1) 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 55.544
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 40.712
2 (6) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.242
3 (5) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 41.261
4 (4) 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 44.693
5 (1) 178.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 52.195
6 (2) 121.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 56.626
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 41.617
2 (1) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 42.662
3 (2) 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 43.536
4 (3) 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 46.577
5 (5) 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 50.120
RACE: 71    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 38.929
2 (3) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 41.346
3 (2) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 43.053
4 (5) 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 47.619
5 (1) 123.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 50.112
RACE: 72    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 39.447
2 (5) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 39.782
3 (1) 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 41.514
4 (3) 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 44.823
5 (4) 32.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 58.385
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 39.272
2 (3) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 39.629
3 (4) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 42.233
4 (5) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 43.035
5 (2) 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 43.422
- (6) 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 37.045
2 (2) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 37.648
3 (4) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 41.382
4 (3) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 41.710
5 (5) 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 43.422
6 (6) 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 43.562
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 39.242
2 (4) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 41.415
3 (3) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 42.589
4 (5) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 42.836
5 (6) 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 43.751
- (2) 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 40.866
2 (3) 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 42.442
3 (4) 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 42.722
4 (2) 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 42.850
5 (5) 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 42.893
6 (6) 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 43.737
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 37.045
2 (2) 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 37.667
3 (3) 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 37.735
4 (4) 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 38.383
5 (5) 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 39.348
6 (6) 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 41.296



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 1.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 88.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 122.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 18. 16. 1. 34 35
4. 135.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
5. 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
6. 131.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 4. 17. 8 40
7. 134.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 4. 24. 19. 8 47
8. 158.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 6. 7. 7. 6 20
9. 155.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 7. 12. 6. 5 25
10. 124.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 6. 10. 3 30
11. 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 8. 8. 2 29
12. 127.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 8. 20. 18. 1 46
13. 160.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 9. 11. 32
14. 137.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 21. 42
15. 34.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 20. 14. 9. 43
16. 31.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 15. 15. 13. 43
17. 157.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 9. 10. 28. 47
18. 33.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 24. 17. 12. 53
19. 130.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 16. 18. 20. 54
20. 177.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 23. 22. 56
21. 156.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 14. 58
22. 132.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 13. 23. 64
23. 125.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 19. 24. 64
24. 159.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 22. 28. 15. 65
25. 133.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 22. 26. 65
26. 128.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 26. 29. 16. 71
27. 123.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 25. 25. 25. 75
28. 32.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 27. 27. 29. 83
29. 121.  BUSIŃSKA Aniela POL-UKSJB POL 29. 26. 31. 86
30. 178.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 31. 31. 27. 89
31. 179.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30. 30. 30. 90