Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.261  
2 (7) 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.635  
3 (6) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.312  
4 (4) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.863  
5 (3) 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 2:07.018  
6 (1) 117.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:20.634  
7 (2) 176.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:41.989  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.734  
2 (4) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.838  
3 (6) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.893  
4 (2) 29.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:08.184  
5 (1) 175.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:13.155  
6 (3) 114.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.618  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:57.597  
2 (7) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.945  
3 (5) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.782  
4 (1) 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 2:02.735  
5 (4) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.182  
6 (6) 154.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 2:21.397  
7 (2) 173.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:24.982  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:51.873  
2 (5) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.885  
3 (1) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.957  
4 (4) 174.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 2:24.878  
5 (3) 148.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 2:36.712  
- (6) 59.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.787  
2 (4) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.868  
3 (3) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:57.007  
4 (2) 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.280  
5 (6) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.942  
6 (5) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.245  
7 (7) 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 2:05.490  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:50.381  
2 (4) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.479  
3 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.648  
4 (5) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.854  
5 (3) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:58.568  
6 (6) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.085  
7 (7) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.410  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.465  
2 (2) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.025  
3 (6) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.137  
4 (1) 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.556  
5 (7) 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 2:23.906  
6 (5) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:33.877  
7 (4) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:38.469  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:48.412  
2 (2) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:51.597  
3 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.725  
4 (6) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:52.645  
5 (7) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:53.356  
6 (4) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.740  
7 (5) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 2:24.544  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 55.597
2 (4) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.662
3 (5) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.742  
4 (1) 29.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:04.675  
5 (2) 173.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:17.461  
RACE: 40    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 55.307
2 (3) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 56.818
3 (5) 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 59.887
4 (4) 175.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:05.673  
5 (1) 117.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:17.122  
RACE: 41    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.979
2 (2) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 56.304
3 (5) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:02.184  
4 (4) 154.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.713  
5 (1) 174.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 1:06.707  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.334
2 (2) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 57.490
3 (4) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 57.528
4 (5) 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:00.407  
5 (3) 176.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:16.416  
RACE: 43    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 51.552
2 (1) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 55.940
3 (2) 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 57.797
4 (4) 114.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.967  
5 (5) 148.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:12.455  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 51.551
2 (2) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.964
3 (3) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 55.722
4 (5) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 56.431
5 (4) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.709  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 55.187
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.345
3 (3) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 57.743
4 (5) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 58.787
5 (4) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 57.769
2 (3) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 57.954
3 (1) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 58.170
4 (4) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 58.334
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 50.953
2 (3) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 53.540
3 (4) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.667
4 (2) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:16.809  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.992  
2 (2) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.114  
3 (1) 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 1:36.431  
4 (4) 114.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.867  
5 (5) 148.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.191  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:23.734  
2 (4) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.400  
3 (5) 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.974  
4 (3) 175.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:41.760  
5 (2) 154.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.951  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.489  
2 (1) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:29.511  
3 (2) 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.813  
4 (5) 29.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:40.524  
5 (3) 176.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:48.092  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.058  
2 (3) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.194  
3 (2) 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.541  
4 (4) 174.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 1:48.853  
5 (5) 117.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.487  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.510  
2 (1) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.679  
3 (5) 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:37.989  
4 (4) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.707  
5 (3) 173.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:07.377  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.892  
2 (4) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.015  
3 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.057  
4 (1) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:30.210  
5 (5) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.346  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:20.489  
2 (2) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.423  
3 (3) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.692  
4 (5) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.303  
5 (4) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.273  
2 (1) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.339  
3 (3) 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.168  
4 (4) 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.683  
5 (5) 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.849  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:19.531  
2 (4) 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.361  
3 (5) 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.522  
4 (3) 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.027  
5 (2) 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.115  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 30.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 115.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 7. 28 13
4. 153.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 97.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 3. 18 16
6. 119.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 4. 9 23
7. 60.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 5. 14. 6. 8 25
8. 149.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 9. 5. 8. 6 22
9. 116.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 6. 10. 14. 3 30
10. 152.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 7. 10. 2 31
11. 150.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 13. 8. 12. 1 33
12. 151.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 10. 9. 9. 28
13. 120.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 11. 34
14. 89.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 12. 13. 13. 38
15. 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 16. 15. 48
16. 29.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 15. 19. 17. 51
17. 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 19. 15. 19. 53
18. 114.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 17. 16. 54
19. 175.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 18. 20. 18. 56
20. 174.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 16. 21. 20. 57
21. 154.  SUJETA Maria POL-UKSSB POL 23. 18. 21. 62
22. 148.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 22. 24. 66
23. 117.  KORCZAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 24. 23. 69
24. 176.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 25. 23. 22. 70
25. 173.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 24. 25. 25. 74