Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:54.072  
2 (7) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:54.176  
3 (1) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:54.258  
4 (6) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:00.473  
5 (2) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:00.566  
6 (3) 106.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:07.311  
7 (4) 55.  RADULSKA Milena POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3:11.608  
2 (4) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:12.664  
3 (7) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:13.420  
4 (5) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 3:13.769  
5 (3) 94.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.688  
6 (1) 47.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 3:35.651  
7 (6) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:35.791  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:07.794  
2 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.654  
3 (4) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:15.752  
4 (1) 54.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 3:18.367  
5 (7) 28.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:26.215  
6 (5) 43.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:28.923  
7 (3) 7.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 86    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:20.909  
2 (1) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:21.335  
3 (5) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 3:22.755  
4 (6) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 3:23.120  
5 (7) 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:28.162  
6 (4) 58.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:33.764  
7 (2) 6.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:40.428  
2 (1) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:42.239  
3 (2) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:43.538  
4 (3) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.314  
5 (7) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2:45.776  
6 (6) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:54.044  
7 (4) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:02.230  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.594  
2 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.685  
3 (3) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:55.892  
4 (4) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.642  
5 (6) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 2:59.543  
6 (7) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:51.427  
2 (1) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2:51.481  
3 (2) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:52.804  
4 (4) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 2:54.743  
5 (5) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:54.800  
6 (6) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:05.204  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:36.527  
2 (5) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:36.824  
3 (2) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:37.060  
4 (7) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:37.160  
5 (4) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.927  
6 (3) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:46.433  
7 (6) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:47.737  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.436
2 (4) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 53.420
3 (2) 106.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 55.665
4 (1) 55.  RADULSKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:05.533  
5 (5) 54.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.312
2 (5) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 53.041
3 (3) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:02.181  
4 (1) 43.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:15.528  
- (4) 6.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.029
2 (4) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.370
3 (3) 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.739
4 (2) 94.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 53.039
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 50.212
2 (1) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 50.349
3 (3) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.658
4 (4) 28.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 56.977
RACE: 110    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.459
2 (2) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.919
3 (5) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 53.534
4 (1) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.597
5 (3) 58.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 57.859
RACE: 111    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.207
2 (4) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.821
3 (3) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 51.918
4 (2) 47.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 57.581
5 (5) 7.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 50.657
2 (2) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 51.731
3 (4) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 52.883
4 (3) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 52.885
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 50.936
2 (2) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.134
3 (4) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.522
4 (3) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 52.816
RACE: 118    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.288
2 (2) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 50.358
3 (4) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 51.166
4 (3) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 119    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.889
2 (2) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.783
3 (3) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.841
4 (4) 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.635
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.580
2 (2) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.035
3 (3) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.716
4 (4) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 50.595
5 (5) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 52.903
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.411
2 (3) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 49.527
3 (2) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 49.623
4 (4) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.544
5 (5) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 51.957
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.710
2 (3) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 49.832
3 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 49.874
4 (4) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.193
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.920
2 (2) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 49.367
3 (3) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.608
4 (4) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 50.094
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:48.030  
2 (2) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:48.117  
3 (3) 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:48.309  
4 (4) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:54.166  
5 (6) 58.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 2:09.301  
- (1) 55.  RADULSKA Milena POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.843  
2 (6) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:49.768  
3 (5) 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:52.111  
4 (4) 94.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.822  
5 (2) 43.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:19.729  
6 (3) 6.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:53.230  
2 (5) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:55.034  
3 (3) 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:59.037  
4 (2) 106.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.600  
- (1) 54.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:48.273  
2 (3) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.569  
3 (5) 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:55.387  
4 (6) 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:56.324  
5 (2) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.773  
6 (4) 7.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.047  
2 (4) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:56.361  
3 (2) 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 1:57.641  
4 (3) 47.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:09.456  
- (5) 28.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:42.791  
2 (2) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:43.068  
3 (5) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:44.550  
4 (1) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:48.486  
5 (4) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:51.291  
RACE: 180    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:41.988  
2 (3) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:42.309  
3 (1) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:42.476  
4 (5) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.803  
5 (2) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.612  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:49.681  
2 (3) 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.925  
3 (4) 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:50.322  
- (1) 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
- (2) 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:39.095  
2 (4) 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:39.277  
3 (2) 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:40.845  
4 (3) 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:43.395  
5 (5) 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:13.782  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 52.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 2. 42 17
3. 56.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 9. 22 19
4. 51.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 3. 4. 21 21
5. 44.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 17. 5. 3. 18 25
6. 45.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 5. 18 26
7. 95.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 4. 7. 15 16
8. 91.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 15. 8. 9 27
9. 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 11. 6. 6 23
10. 93.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7. 7. 10. 4 24
11. 57.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 15. 3 31
12. 48.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 11. 8. 14. 1 33
13. 87.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 9. 12. 30
14. 49.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 12. 14. 11. 37
15. 46.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 13. 38
16. 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 10. 17. 43
17. 94.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 18. 19. 16. 53
18. 50.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20. 16. 18. 54
19. 106.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 21. 17. 19. 57
20. 47.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 24. 21. 20. 65
21. 28.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 19. 20. 27. 66
22. 54.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 15. 26. 26. 67
23. 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 25. 22. 21. 68
24. 43.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 22. 24. 23. 69
25. 58.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 25. 22. 70
26. 55.  RADULSKA Milena POL-JUV POL 26. 23. 27. 76
27. 7.  OLESIŃSKA Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 24. 76
28. 6.  CZUBIAK Kinga POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 28. 24. 78