Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:38.148  
2 (3) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:38.165  
3 (7) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.027  
4 (6) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:41.651  
5 (2) 12.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:59.907  
6 (4) 17.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 3:27.975  
7 (1) 15.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 3:34.194  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:39.787  
2 (2) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:41.562  
3 (7) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:41.763  
4 (5) 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.766  
5 (6) 13.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:18.377  
6 (3) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:21.213  
7 (4) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished adv.
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:31.589  
2 (3) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:35.710  
3 (2) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:35.829  
4 (5) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:42.429  
5 (7) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.879  
6 (4) 18.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:40.248  
7 (6) 16.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:48.128  
2 (3) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:49.000  
3 (1) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:51.722  
4 (6) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:52.359  
5 (5) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 2:53.012  
6 (4) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:56.846  
- (7) 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:18.745  
2 (7) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:18.746  
3 (1) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:18.907  
4 (5) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:20.072  
5 (4) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:20.993  
6 (6) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:38.926  
7 (2) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:47.907  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.159
2 (1) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.816
3 (2) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 50.255
4 (4) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 56.058
5 (6) 16.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.096  
- (5) 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.929
2 (1) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 45.300
3 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 46.571
4 (5) 17.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 59.652
5 (4) 13.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 59.704
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 44.790
2 (5) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 47.016
3 (1) 12.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 53.223
4 (2) 18.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:05.567  
5 (4) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.256
2 (4) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.620
3 (3) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 48.513
4 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 52.247
5 (5) 15.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.616  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 44.298
2 (1) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.582
3 (4) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 46.911
4 (5) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 49.398
5 (3) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.278
2 (2) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.355
3 (3) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.324
4 (4) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.858
5 (5) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 46.892
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.455
2 (2) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.557
3 (3) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 47.176
4 (4) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 48.043
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 42.843
2 (2) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.148
3 (3) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 43.892
4 (4) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.468
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:41.755  
2 (4) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:41.838  
3 (2) 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:51.733  
4 (3) 12.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.629  
5 (5) 15.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:10.913  
RACE: 176    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.857  
2 (1) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.455  
3 (2) 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:47.172  
4 (4) 17.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 2:08.243  
5 (3) 18.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:13.575  
RACE: 177    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:41.557  
2 (2) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:43.344  
3 (4) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.997  
4 (5) 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:46.137  
5 (1) 13.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:05.554  
RACE: 178    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:39.494  
2 (5) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.091  
3 (1) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.331  
4 (6) 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:06.153  
5 (3) 16.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:23.634  
- (4) 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:29.942  
2 (3) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:30.084  
3 (4) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:30.227  
4 (5) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:37.969  
5 (1) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.878  
RACE: 186    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:34.097  
2 (1) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:34.229  
3 (5) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.920  
4 (2) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:39.634  
5 (4) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.260  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.406  
2 (2) 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:48.869  
3 (3) 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:49.190  
4 (5) 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.807  
5 (4) 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:08.352  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:28.514  
2 (1) 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:28.711  
3 (4) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:28.832  
4 (3) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:29.474  
5 (2) 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:29.607  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 86.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 1. 63 7
3. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 84.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 5. 31 11
5. 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 4. 18 14
6. 103.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 6. 6. 7 20
7. 42.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 9. 7. 5 22
8. 85.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22
9. 14.  JANICKI Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 8. 13. 1 33
10. 80.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 111.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 5.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 13. 12. 38
13. 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 20. 9. 40
14. 12.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 14. 41
15. 11.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 14. 15. 46
16. 17.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 16. 49
17. 13.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 18.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 16. 19. 54
19. 104.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 14. 21. 21. 56
20. 15.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56
21. 16.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 19. 20. 60