Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:01.989  
2 (4) 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:04.297  
3 (6) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:04.778  
4 (1) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.348  
5 (5) 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:16.877  
6 (2) 8.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.627  
2 (2) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:01.787  
3 (7) 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:05.960  
4 (3) 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:08.519  
5 (1) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:13.304  
6 (5) 184.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 3:19.144  
7 (4) 182.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 3:20.995  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:56.060  
2 (6) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:56.109  
3 (5) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.485  
4 (4) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:57.047  
5 (7) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:05.576  
6 (2) 183.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 3:13.994  
7 (1) 9.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:00.598  
2 (3) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:04.557  
3 (6) 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:04.995  
4 (2) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.446  
5 (5) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:20.529  
6 (7) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:22.212  
- (4) 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.263  
2 (2) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:57.618  
3 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:57.966  
4 (6) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:59.435  
5 (4) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.986  
6 (7) 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:08.448  
7 (3) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:31.668  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.041
2 (2) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 48.089
3 (4) 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 51.436
4 (1) 183.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 53.438
5 (5) 182.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 1:00.462  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.277
2 (1) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.757
3 (2) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.884
4 (4) 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 50.976
5 (3) 8.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.523
2 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 48.681
3 (3) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.363
4 (4) 184.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 56.044
- (1) 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.907
2 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.112
3 (2) 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.168
4 (5) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 54.962
5 (1) 9.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.531  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 47.544
2 (2) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 47.610
3 (3) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.783
4 (5) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 50.012
5 (4) 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.067
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.095
2 (1) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 47.304
3 (3) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.443
4 (4) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.347
5 (5) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 49.776
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.685
2 (1) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 48.588
3 (3) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 48.715
4 (4) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 49.462
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.984
2 (2) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 47.197
3 (4) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:02.844  
- (3) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:44.847  
2 (1) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:44.937  
3 (2) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:45.877  
4 (5) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:58.345  
5 (4) 8.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:45.740  
2 (3) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:46.503  
3 (4) 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.731  
4 (5) 184.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 2:01.771  
5 (1) 182.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 2:02.071  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:44.988  
2 (1) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:45.130  
3 (4) 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:48.263  
4 (3) 183.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 1:53.385  
5 (2) 9.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 174    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:42.651  
2 (1) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.886  
3 (2) 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:46.367  
4 (4) 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:57.696  
- (3) 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:46.208  
2 (2) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:46.358  
3 (5) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:47.635  
4 (4) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.743  
5 (3) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:59.641  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:39.530  
2 (3) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:40.454  
3 (1) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:41.969  
4 (2) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:44.259  
5 (5) 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:56.046  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 191    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:41.876  
2 (1) 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:42.033  
3 (3) 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.517  
4 (4) 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:48.367  
- (5) 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:39.948  
2 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:40.271  
3 (1) 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:40.346  
4 (2) 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:40.647  
5 (5) 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:40.746  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
3. 113.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 4. 3. 39 9
4. 64.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 5. 23 13
5. 61.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 67.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 6. 18 16
7. 62.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 181.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 6. 10. 14. 3 30
9. 98.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 8. 8. 2 28
10. 180.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 63.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 11. 31
12. 24.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 23.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 13. 9. 37
14. 183.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 16. 14. 13. 43
15. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 15. 15. 43
16. 184.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 16. 16. 49
17. 182.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 19. 17. 17. 53
18. 107.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 14. 20. 20. 54
19. 8.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 9.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 18. 18. 56