Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 91.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 38.469
Split times:   [1] 14.901 (14.901) |  [2] 26.638 (11.737) |  [3] 38.469 (11.831)  Official Finish Time: 38.469
2 (4) 26.  PAK Anastasiya BLR-ORS BLR 40.474
Split times:   [1] 15.617 (15.617) |  [2] 27.971 (12.354) |  [3] 40.474 (12.503)  Official Finish Time: 40.474
3 (1) 210.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 41.384
Split times:   [1] 15.418 (15.418) |  [2] 28.407 (12.989) |  [3] 41.384 (12.977)  Official Finish Time: 41.384
4 (3) 52.  AUZINA Karolina LAT-JLSS LAT 44.109
Split times:   [1] 16.461 (16.461) |  [2] 30.009 (13.548) |  [3] 44.109 (14.100)  Official Finish Time: 44.109
5 (6) 192.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 46.356
Split times:   [1] 17.414 (17.414) |  [2] 31.744 (14.330) |  [3] 46.356 (14.612)  Official Finish Time: 46.356
6 (5) 224.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 58.549
Split times:   [1] 19.319 (19.319) |  [2] 35.197 (15.878) |  [3] 58.549 (23.352)  Official Finish Time: 58.549
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 92.  RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU LTU 38.452
Split times:   [1] 13.852 (13.852) |  [2] 26.037 (12.185) |  [3] 38.452 (12.416)  Official Finish Time: 38.452
2 (3) 81.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 41.634
Split times:   [1] 15.343 (15.343) |  [2] 28.245 (12.902) |  [3] 41.634 (13.389)  Official Finish Time: 41.634
3 (5) 226.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.851
Split times:   [1] 16.749 (16.749) |  [2] 29.598 (12.849) |  [3] 42.851 (13.254)  Official Finish Time: 42.851
4 (1) 209.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 44.625
Split times:   [1] 17.549 (17.549) |  [2] 31.054 (13.505) |  [3] 44.625 (13.572)  Official Finish Time: 44.625
5 (2) 194.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 45.091
Split times:   [1] 17.713 (17.713) |  [2] 31.212 (13.499) |  [3] 45.091 (13.880)  Official Finish Time: 45.091
6 (4) 27.  TSYHALAVA Daryna BLR-ORS BLR 56.521
Split times:   [1] 23.390 (23.390) |  [2] 40.910 (17.520) |  [3] 56.579 (15.669)  Official Finish Time: 56.521
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  STSIAPANAVA Darya BLR BLR 39.263
Split times:   [1] 14.893 (14.893) |  [2] 27.049 (12.156) |  [3] 39.263 (12.215)  Official Finish Time: 39.263
2 (2) 53.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 39.422
Split times:   [1] 14.862 (14.862) |  [2] 27.223 (12.361) |  [3] 39.422 (12.200)  Official Finish Time: 39.422
3 (5) 212.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 41.567
Split times:   [1] 16.134 (16.134) |  [2] 28.615 (12.481) |  [3] 41.567 (12.953)  Official Finish Time: 41.567
4 (3) 191.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 45.466
Split times:   [1] 16.792 (16.792) |  [2] 31.416 (14.624) |  [3] 45.466 (14.050)  Official Finish Time: 45.466
5 (6) 211.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 58.772
Split times:   [1] 16.941 (16.941) |  [2] 30.949 (14.008) |  [3] 58.772 (27.824)  Official Finish Time: 58.772
- (4) 233.  ILJASHOVA Evgenia RUS-KAL RUS PEN. off track
RACE: 154    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 164.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 40.270
Split times:   [1] 15.808 (15.808) |  [2] 28.019 (12.211) |  [3] 40.270 (12.251)  Official Finish Time: 40.270
2 (5) 80.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 40.374
Split times:   [1] 16.038 (16.038) |  [2] 28.202 (12.164) |  [3] 40.374 (12.172)  Official Finish Time: 40.374
3 (2) 2.  HALAVEN Sviatlana BLR BLR 43.475
Split times:   [1] 16.700 (16.700) |  [2] 30.010 (13.310) |  [3] 43.475 (13.466)  Official Finish Time: 43.475
4 (1) 193.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 43.751
Split times:   [1] 16.628 (16.628) |  [2] 30.212 (13.584) |  [3] 43.751 (13.539)  Official Finish Time: 43.751
5 (3) 208.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 44.186
Split times:   [1] 16.395 (16.395) |  [2] 29.764 (13.369) |  [3] 44.186 (14.422)  Official Finish Time: 44.186
6 (4) 227.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 44.854
Split times:   [1] 17.444 (17.444) |  [2] 30.832 (13.388) |  [3] 44.854 (14.022)  Official Finish Time: 44.854
RACE: 155    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR 37.847
Split times:   [1] 14.159 (14.159) |  [2] 25.849 (11.690) |  [3] 37.847 (11.998)  Official Finish Time: 37.847
2 (4) 268.  KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR 37.904
Split times:   [1] 14.467 (14.467) |  [2] 25.956 (11.489) |  [3] 37.904 (11.949)  Official Finish Time: 37.904
3 (5) 82.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 41.874
Split times:   [1] 15.875 (15.875) |  [2] 28.738 (12.863) |  [3] 41.874 (13.136)  Official Finish Time: 41.874
4 (6) 207.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 42.302
Split times:   [1] 16.038 (16.038) |  [2] 28.867 (12.829) |  [3] 42.302 (13.435)  Official Finish Time: 42.302
5 (1) 190.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 43.804
Split times:   [1] 16.903 (16.903) |  [2] 30.069 (13.166) |  [3] 43.804 (13.735)  Official Finish Time: 43.804
6 (3) 225.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.615
Split times:   [1] 19.856 (19.856) |  [2] 36.172 (16.316) |  [3] 53.615 (17.443)  Official Finish Time: 53.615